Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > cjbcccslp > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (1)
 Architecture & Design (1)
 Art & Photography (2)
 Biography & Autobiography (6)
 Business & Economics (3)
 Children & Teens (59)
 Computers & Internet (1)
 Cooking (2)
 Education & Teaching (26)
 Fiction & Literature (142)
 History (10)
 Hobbies & Crafts (8)
 Home & Garden (3)
 Humor & Games (14)
 Law (4)
 Medical (20)
 Mind & Body (38)
 Nature & Animals (11)
 Parenting & Family (31)
 Performing Arts (2)
 Philosophy (1)
 Psychology (12)
 Reference & Study Aids (10)
 Religion & Spirituality (12)
 Science & Technology (13)
 Social Science & Politics (32)
 Sports & Recreation (8)
 Transportation (5)
 Travel (2)
 True Crime (4)
 Other (61)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
cjbcccslp (970Feedback is 500 to 999)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 970
Member since Jan-28-04 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Elysburg, PA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
260 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Time Traveler's Wife: Audrey Niffenegger
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Excellent Condition More info...

$5.99  buy

 Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Read once by my son; no page markings More info...

$3.99  buy

 The Notebook: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Read once; great condition; clean pages; smoke free home; 2004 edition with... More info...

$0.99  buy

 The Pagan Stone: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Third book of the Seven Trilogy; Read once; sight creases on spine; clean... More info...

$1.99  buy

 At First Sight: Nicholas Sparks
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Read once; clean pages; minor shelf wear More info...

$0.99  buy

 The Hollow: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Second book of the Seven Trilogy; Read once; sight creases on spine; clean... More info...

$1.99  buy

 True Believer: Nicholas Sparks
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Read once; clean pages; minor shelf wear More info...

$0.99  buy

 Blood Brothers: Nora Roberts, Roberts
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: First book of the Seven Trilogy; Read once; sight creases on spine; clean... More info...

$1.99  buy

 A Bend in the Road: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Read once; slight shelf wear on bottom spine and slight crease in spine;... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Guardian: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Some shelf wear to corners; clean pages; read a couple of times More info...

$0.75  buy

 Burning Wild: Christine Feehan
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Excellent condition More info...

$1.59  buy

 Burning Wild: Christine Feehan
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Read once; minimal spine crease; clean pages More info...

$0.95  buy

 Hidden Currents: Christine Feehan
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Excellent Condition More info...

$3.59  buy

 Dream Warrior: Sherrilyn Kenyon
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Read once; excellent condition; clean pages; minor crease on binding More info...

$2.89  buy

 Message in a Bottle: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Read once; 1998 paperback with different cover More info...

$0.75  buy

 Valley of Silence: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Third Book of the Circle Trilogy; Read once; clean pages; minimal shelf... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Vampire's Bride: Gena Showalter
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Excellent Condition More info...

$3.19  buy

 Morrigan's Cross: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: First Book of the Circle Trilogy; Read once; clean pages More info...

$0.95  buy

 Dance of the Gods: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Second Book of the Circle Trilogy; some spine creases; clean pages More info...

$0.75  buy

 Nights in Rodanthe: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Read once; slight crease in spine More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 13

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page