 |
Confessions of a Shopaholic: Sophie Kinsella
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some minor shelf wear More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Remember Me?: Sophie Kinsella
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very minor shelf wear read once More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
1st to Die: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Definitely has been read, more than once, but still a good copy. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Shopaholic Ties the Knot: Sophie Kinsella
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SOME MINOR SHELF WEAR NEVER READ-BUY MORE AND SAVE More info...
 $1.43  |
|
 |
Shopaholic & Baby: Sophie Kinsella
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: awesome book grea condition More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
A Good Yarn: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: read once minor creases in the bind More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Guy Not Taken: Stories: Jennifer Weiner
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very minor shelf wear only read once More info...
 $4.85  |
|
 |
Blood Noir: Library Edition: Laurell K. Hamilton
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very minor shelf wear-buy more and save More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Cry Wolf: Patricia Briggs
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: read once More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Tweak: Nic Sheff
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very minor shelf weqar More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
At Grave's End: Jeaniene Frost
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: read once no creases or dog ears More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Gone: Lisa Gardner
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: cover has a inch long slit in it More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Portrait in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: read once binding still tight More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Danse Macabre: Two volume set: Laurell K. Hamilton
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very light shelf wear first edition More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
A Lick of Frost: A Novel: Laurell K. Hamilton
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: read once - buy more and save More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Moon Called: Patricia Briggs
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some bind creasing but still tight very little shelf wear More info...
 $4.15  |
|
 |
Iron Kissed: Patricia Briggs
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: read once very little shelf wear More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
Absolute Fear: Library Edition: Lisa Jackson
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some creases in the bind but still tight and very minor shelf wear More info...
 $1.20  |
|
 |
Predator: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: read once minor shgelf wear- buy more and save More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
The Undomestic Goddess: Sophie Kinsella
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great book More info...
 $4.00  |