 |
Ford Thunderbird & Mercury Cougar Automotive Repair Manual: Models Covered All Ford Thunderbird and Mercury Cougar Models 1989 Through 1997: John Harold Haynes, Ken Freund
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. light shelf wear. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Great American Motorcycle Tours: Gary McKechnie
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: brand new condition More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
Volvo 140 Series Automotive Repair Manual: J.H. Haynes
(Paperback, 1965)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very clean unmarked text. notes on first page. minor edge wear. More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Airplane Flying Handbook
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: ISBN is a match. book says revised 1999. very clean unmarked book. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Freddy and the Perilous Adventure: Walter R. Brooks
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very nice unmarked hardback book. Does not have a dust cover. More info...
 $10.89  |
|
 |
A Pocket Guide to Cars: Duncan John
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book More info...
 $3.65  |
|
 |
The Perfect Flight: Richard L. Collins
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: almost like new. quarter inch tear in dust jacket. More info...
 $10.50  |
|
 |
Coming Back Alive: The True Story of the Most Harrowing Search and Rescue Mission Ever Attempted on Alaska's High Seas: Spike Walker
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: nice unmarked book. slightly wrinkled from moisture. some shelf wear. More info...
 $4.19  |
|
 |
Good Boatkeeping: 2,700 Ways to Improve Life Afloat: David Aiken, Zora Aiken
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very nice unmarked book. minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Automotive Technician Certification Test Preparation Manual: Don Knowles
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: very nice unmarked book. minor shelf wear. More info...
 $42.00  |
|
 |
Mastering Gps Flying: Phil Dixon, Sherwood Harris
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: EX-LIBRARY. book is in almost brand new condition More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Stalls, Spins, and Safety: Sammy Mason
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: real nice unmarked book. minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Handling In-Flight Emergencies: Jerry A. Eichenberger
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: EX-LIBRARY. it has library markings but text is like new. More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
How to Build a Kit Bike: Timothy Remus
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. More info...
 $11.75  |
|
 |
Chevrolet and Gmc Pick-Ups Automotive Repair Manaul, 1999-2002: Jeff Kibler, John Harold Haynes
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: nice unmarked book. minor hadling wear to covers. More info...
 $14.00  |
|
 |
Aviator's Guide to Navigation: Donald J. Clausing
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: nice book. some underlining. light shelf wear. More info...
 $2.75  |