 |
Take One: Karen Kingsbury
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very nice unmarked book. slightly bent from improper storage. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Forever: Library Edition: Karen Kingsbury
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: very nice unmarked book. minor handling wear. More info...
 $3.40  |
|
 |
Fame: Karen Kingsbury
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: unmarked text. worn from handling More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Trainspotting: Irvine Welsh
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Adult Piano Adventures: Level 1: Nancy Faber, Randall Faber
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very clean book. pencil marks on fourteen pages. 2 CD's included. More info...
 $89.74  |
|
 |
Real World Digital Video: 2nd Edition: Gerald Everett Jones, Pete Shaner
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. small tear in back cover. DVD is included. More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Pink Floyd - the Wall
(Paperback, 1979)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $5.25  |
|
 |
The Phantom of the Opera: Flute
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. minimal shelf wear. FLUTE More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Complete Idiot's Guide to Acting: John Williams Malone, Johnl Malone, Paul Baldwin
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. appears to be unused. minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
Dirt: Alice in Chains With Notes & Tablature
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very nice unmarked book. some shelf wear to corners. More info...
 $9.75  |
|
 |
200. the Best Songs Ever
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FIFTH EDITION. Very clean unmarked book. More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Joseph And the Amazing Technicolor
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very clean crisp unmarked book More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Vintage Monster Movies: Robert Marrero
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $4.19  |
|
 |
Best Songs of the 50's
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very nice unmarked book. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Fundamantals of Piano Theory: Level 1: Keith Snell
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very nice book. it has pencil markings. More info...
 $2.65  |
|
 |
The Michel Legrand Songbook
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $17.00  |
|
 |
Songwriting: And the Creative Process Suggestions and Starting Points for Songwriters: Steve Gillette
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book is unused. sticker on front cover. minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Generation Ecstasy: Into the World of Techno and Rave Culture: Simon Reynolds
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. light shelf wear. More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
The Big Band Almanac: Leo Walker
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice unmarked book, little shelf wear to edges. More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
The Enjoyment of Music: An Introduction to Perceptive Listening: Joseph MacHlis
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice book, no writing or highlighting. CD included. More info...
 $1.00  |