 |
The Perfect Christmas: Debbie Macomber
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
The Sneaky Chef: Simple Strategies for Hiding Healthy Foods in Kids' Favorite Meals: Missy Chase Lapine
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean unmarked text. dog earred pages. light shelf wear. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Forever: Library Edition: Karen Kingsbury
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: very nice unmarked book. minor handling wear. More info...
 $3.40  |
|
 |
The Womanly Art of Breastfeeding: LA Leche League International
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very nice unmarked book. light shelf wear. More info...
 $8.75  |
|
 |
Trainspotting: Irvine Welsh
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Friday Night Knitting Club: Kate Jacobs, Kathleen Jacobs
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. minimal shelf wear to dust jacket. More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Night Rising: Vampire Babylon, Book 1: Chris Marie Green
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Death to Dust: What Happens to Dead Bodies: Kenneth V. Iserson
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very nice unmarked book. light shelf wear. More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Sex Matters: The Sexuality And Society Reader: Dawn M. Baunauch, Denise Donnelly, Elisabeth O. Burgess, Mindy Stombler
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Copyright 2007. Very clean unmarked book. minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $32.50  |
|
 |
You Read to Me, I'll Read to You: Very Short Fairy Tales to Read Together (In Which Wolves are Tamed, Trolls are Transformed, and Peas are Triumphant): Mary Ann Hoberman
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. light shelf wear. More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Healing the New Childhood Epidemics: Autism, ADHD, Asthma, and Allergies The Groundbreaking Program for the 4-A Disorders: Cameron Stauth, Kenneth Bock
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very nice unmarked book. almost like new. More info...
 $12.75  |
|
 |
The Mayo Clinic Williams-Sonoma Cookbook: Simple Solutions for Eating Well: John Phillip Carroll
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. More info...
 $16.75  |
|
 |
Why Do I Love These People?: Understanding, Surviving, and Creating Your Own Family: Po Bronson
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages are very nice and unmarked, there is wear to edges of paperback and a... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Circle of Fire: Evelyn Coleman
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. minimal shelf wear More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Family: Pa Chin
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. light shelf wear. More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
Maelstrom: Anne McCaffrey, Elizabeth Ann Scarborough
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book. More info...
 $4.19  |
|
 |
Yoga Games for Children: Fun and Fitness With Postures, Movements, and Breath: Danielle Bersma, Marjoke Visscher
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very nice unmarked text. owners label inside front cover. light shelf wear. More info...
 $8.19  |
|
 |
My Guy: A Gay Man's Guide to a Lasting Relationship: Martin Kantor
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: nice book, no writing or highlighting. some shelf wear More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
Complete Husband: Lou Priolo
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new book. More info...
 $10.25  |
|
 |
Easy Labor: Every Woman's Guide to Choosing a Less Painful and More Joy During Childbirth: Kathryn J. Alexander, William Camann
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: like new but it has a green mark on bottom of page edges. More info...
 $6.00  |