Q~~_6.JPG) |
Gorgeously Green: 8 Simple Steps to an Earth-Friendly Life: Sophie Uliano
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Root Cellaring: Natural Cold Storage of Fruits and Vegetables: Mike & Nancy Bubel, Mike Bubel
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
The Complete Manual of Woodworking: A. Jackson, David Day, Simon Jennings
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Decorating Junkmarket Style: Ki Nassauer, Meredith Books
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Pottery Barn Home
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: text looks brand new. ink marks and date on first page. small tear on back... More info...
 $26.50  |
|
 |
Award-Winning Wood Boxes: Design & Technique: Tony Lydgate
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Build Your Own Garage Manual
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Building Additions: Fine Homebuilding Magazine
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very nice unmarked book. minor shelf wear. More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
Arm & Hammer Pure Baking Soda: Over 100 Helpful Household Hints: Christine Halvorson
(Book, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. copyright 2006 More info...
 $1.79  |
|
 |
Creative Concrete Ornaments For The Garden: Making Pots, Planters, Birdbaths, Sculpture & More: Sherri Warner Hunter
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Like new but it has a note on the first page. More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
Speed Cleaning 101: Cut Your Cleaning Time in Half!: Laura Dellutri, Terri McGraw
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new book More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Faux and Decorative Painting: Sunset Books
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very nice book - looks new. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
San Francisco Style: Design, Decor, and Archtiecture: Diane Dorrans Saeks
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Woodworking 101 for Women: How to Speak the Language, Buy the Tools & Build Fabulous Furniture from Start to Finish: Marilyn Macewen
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
No One Gardens Alone: A Life of Elizabeth Lawrence: Emily Herring Wilson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Previous library book with usual library markings. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Contemporary Home Plans: 235 Sleek Designs for Modern Lifestyles
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
The Wicca Garden: A Modern Witch's Book of Magickal and Enchanted Herbs and Plants: Gerina Dunwich
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very nice unmarked book. minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Rustic Traditions: Ralph R. Kylloe
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
The Beverly Hills Organizer's Home Organizing Bible: A Pro's Answers To Your Organiznig Prayers: Linda Koopersmith
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very clean unmarked book. minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Taylor's Pocket Guide to Ground Covers for Sun: Norman Taylor
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very nice unmarked book, some wear to edges. More info...
 $0.75  |