 |
Insight: Deborah Raney
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Somebody's Hero: Annie Jones
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Play It Again, SAHM: Meredith Efken
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book is like new but there are marks on bottom of page edges. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
A Dropped Stitches Wedding: Janet Tronstad
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Home to Crossroads Ranch: Linda Goodnight
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Twenty Wishes: Library Edition: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book More info...
 $2.15  |
|
 |
Take One: Karen Kingsbury
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very nice unmarked book. slightly bent from improper storage. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Bone 9: Crown of Horns: Jeff Smith
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very nice. looks brand new. More info...
 $6.25  |
|
 |
Dismantled: A Novel: Jennifer McMahon
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
World War One: Norman Stone
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very nice, appears to be unread. More info...
 $11.25  |
|
 |
When You Lie About Your Age, The Terrorists Win: Reflections on Looking in the Mirror: Carol Leifer
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very nice unmarked book. minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $10.39  |
|
 |
The Outlaw's Lady: Laurie Kingery
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: nice book, read once. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Maverick's Bride: Catherine Palmer
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very nice book. read once. More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Dakota Child: Linda Ford
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very nice book. read once. More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Multicultural Teaching: A Handbook of Activities, Information, and Resources: Iris M. Tiedt, Pamela L. Tiedt
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: copyright 2010. very nice unmarked book. More info...
 $57.75  |
|
 |
Greater Than Yourself: The Ultimate Lesson of True Leadership: Stephen Farber
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book is like new with light scuffing to dust jacket. More info...
 $11.25  |
|
 |
What We Remember: Michael Thomas Ford
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Madoff: Corruptions, Deceit, and the Making of the World's Most Notorius Ponzi Scheme: Peter Sander
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: very nice unmarked text. spots on page edges. light shelf wear. More info...
 $5.25  |
|
 |
The Perfect Christmas: Debbie Macomber
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Tragedy at Two: Ann Purser
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very clean unmarked book. appears to be unread. More info...
 $14.75  |