Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > cinderblue24 > Books > Reference & Study Aids  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Reference & Study Aids (11)
 Handbooks & Manuals (2)
 Study Aids (3)
 Writing Skills (5)
 Other (1)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
cinderblue24 (81Feedback is 50 to 99)


Books Books
11 items in Reference & Study Aids

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Prego: An Invitation to Italian: Andrea Dini, Graziana Lazzarino
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Never used. Slight shelf wear. More info...

$19.00  buy

 Prego: An Invitation to Italian: Andrea Dini, Graziana Lazzarino, Janice Aski, Maria Cristina Peccianti
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Never used. Slight shelf wear. Top edge of pages are discolored. Pages are... More info...

$10.00  buy

 Advanced Financial Accounting: Richard E. Baker, Thomas E. King, Valdean C. Lembke
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: corners slightly bent. More info...

$32.00  buy

 Advanced Financial Accounting: Richard E. Baker, Thomas E. King, Valdean C. Lembke
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Corners slighlty scuffed. More info...

$32.00  buy

 Advanced Financial Accounting: Richard E. Baker, Thomas E. King, Valdean C. Lembke
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Excellent condition. No power web. More info...

$32.00  buy

 Advanced Financial Accounting: Richard E. Baker, Thomas E. King, Valdean C. Lembke
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new with slight shelf wear. No markings or highlighting. no power... More info...

$32.00  buy

 The 5-Minute Pediatric Consult
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear. No highlighting or markings. More info...

$27.00  buy

 Electronic Principles: Albert Paul Malvino
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear. No markings or highlights. I also have workbook, please... More info...

$72.00  buy

 Essentials of Investments: Ready Notes: Alan J. Marcus, Alex Kane, Zvi Bodie
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Book slightly bowed. No markings or highlights. More info...

$14.00  buy

 Legal Environment of Business in the Information Age: J. C. Poindexter
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Study guide only. Unused. No markings inside. More info...

$41.00  buy

 The Student Writer: Editor and Critic: Barbara Fine Clouse
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New with no markings or highlights. More info...

$14.00  buy

Page 1 of 1