 |
Chemistry: The Molecular Nature Of Matter And Change: Martin Silberberg
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book slightly bowed. Has tear in top of binding on front. Small nicks on... More info...
 $19.00  |
|
 |
Anatomy & Physiology: The Unity of Form and Function: Kenneth Saladin
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Book is badly bent. Still usable. No markings or highlights. More info...
 $94.00  |
|
 |
Essentials of Corporate Finance: Bradford D. Jordan, Randolph W. Westerfield, Stephen A. Ross
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new with slight shelf wear. No markings or highlights. More info...
 $19.00  |
|
 |
Focus on Health: Dale B. Hahn, Ellen B. Mauer M.D., Ellen Mauer, Wayne A. Payne
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new with slight shelf wear. No markings or highlighting. no power... More info...
 $24.00  |
|
 |
Psychology: The Science of Mind And Behavior: Michael Passer, Ronald Edward Smith
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No highlighting or markings. No power web. In-Psych Discovery Channel... More info...
 $19.00  |
|
 |
Psychology: The Science of Mind And Behavior: Michael Passer, Ronald Edward Smith
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No highlighting or markings. No power web. In-Psych Discovery Channel... More info...
 $19.00  |
|
 |
Psychology: The Science of Mind And Behavior: Michael Passer, Ronald Edward Smith
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No highlighting or markings. No power web. In-Psych Discovery Channel... More info...
 $19.00  |
|
 |
Psychology: The Science of Mind And Behavior: Michael Passer, Ronald Edward Smith
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No highlighting or markings. No power web. In-Psych Discovery Channel... More info...
 $19.00  |
|
 |
Psychology: The Science of Mind And Behavior: Michael Passer, Ronald Edward Smith
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No highlighting or markings. No power web. In-Psych Discovery Channel... More info...
 $19.00  |
|
 |
Psychology: The Science of Mind And Behavior: Michael Passer, Ronald Edward Smith
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No highlighting or markings. No power web. In-Psych Discovery Channel... More info...
 $19.00  |
|
 |
Psychology: The Science of Mind And Behavior: Michael Passer, Ronald Edward Smith
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No highlighting or markings. No power web. In-Psych Discovery Channel... More info...
 $19.00  |
|
 |
The Unfinished Nation: A Concise History of the American People From 1865: Alan Brinkley
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new with slight shelf wear. No markings or highlighting. More info...
 $26.50  |
|
 |
Psychology: The Science of Mind And Behavior: Michael Passer, Ronald Edward Smith
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No highlighting or markings. No power web. In-Psych Discovery Channel... More info...
 $19.00  |
|
 |
Project Management: The Managerial Process: Clifford F. Gray, Erik W. Larson
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear. No markings or highlights. No CD. More info...
 $39.00  |
|
 |
International Management: Culture, Strategy And Behavior W/ Olc Card Mp: Fred Luthans, Jonathan P. Doh, Richard M. Hodgetts
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new with slight shelf wear. Title page has tear. No markings or... More info...
 $34.00  |
|
 |
Sociology: Richard T. Schaefer
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Annotated instructor's edition. Like new with slight shelf wear. No... More info...
 $26.00  |
|
 |
General, Organic, And Biochemistry: Joseph J. Topping, Katherine J. Denniston, Robert L. Caret
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new with slight shelf wear. No markings or highlights. More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Anatomy & Physiology Revealed Cds: Medical College of Ohio
(CD-ROM, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW. Still in plastic. More info...
 $19.50  |
|
 |
Anatomy & Physiology Revealed Cds: Medical College of Ohio
(CD-ROM, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW. Still in plastic. More info...
 $19.50  |
|
 |
Women and Gender: A Feminist Psychology: Mary Crawford, Rhoda Unger
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Front cover on bottom edge is turned up. Back cover has a tear in the... More info...
 $49.00  |