 |
The Cherokee Removal: A Brief History With Documents: Micheal D. Green, Theda Perdue
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has only been read once, and has some water marks on it. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Changing Earth: Exploring Geology and Evolution: James S. Monroe, Reed Wicander
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book has only been partially read and is in good condition. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Biology of Cells: Helena Curtis, N. Sue Barnes
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: This book has a few creases and wrinkles in it. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Adolescent: Development, Relationships, and Culture: F. Philip Rice, Kim Gale Dolgin
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This book has never been read, and is in excellent condition! More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Traditions & Encounters: A Global Perspective on the Past From 1500 to the Present: Herbert Ziegler, Jerry H. Bentley
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This book has never been read, and it's in excellent condition! More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Pledged: The Secret Life of Sororities
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book has only been read a few times. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Social Psychology: Donn Byrne, Reuben M. Baron
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: This book was originally a used book, and it has some highlighting in it. More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Dirt: Stuart Woods
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book has only been read once, and is in excellent condition! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Murder at the Murder at the Mimosa Inn: Joan Hess
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book has only been read once. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Death of a Dream: Erin Moriarty, Paul Larosa
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has only been read once. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Prisoners Without Trial: Japanese Americans In World War Ii: Eric Foner, Roger Daniels
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This textbook has been partially read and there is no highlighting in it. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Principles of Environmental Science: Inquiry & Applications: William P. Cunningham
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This textbook has highlighting throughout the book. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Murder of a Sleeping Beauty: Denise Swanson
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book has only been read once, and is in excellent condition! More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Killing Bridezilla: Laura Levine
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book has only been read once-still in very good condition. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Mao's Children in the New China: Voices from the Red Guard Generation
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This textbook was originally a used book, and has some underlining in black... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Am I Blue?: Coming Out from the Silence
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book has only been partially read, and it's still in very good... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Social Psychology: Donn Byrne, Reuben M. Baron
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book was originally a used book and has some highlighting and... More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Environmental Science: Earth As a Living Planet: Daniel B. Botkin, Edward A. Keller
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book has never been read, and is in very good condition. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Abnormal Psychology in a Changing World: Beverly Greene, Jeffrey S. Nevid, Spencer A. Rathus
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book has some highlighting in it, and it is in very good condition. More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Grass Roots: Stuart Woods
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book has only been read once, and is in very good condition! More info...
 $5.00  |