|
 |
childsplayetc (306 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 306
Member since May-29-00 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Soap Lake, WA

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 36 items
|

 |
The Nine : Inside the Secret World of the Supreme Court by Jeffrey Toobin (2007, Hardcover)Jeffrey Toobin
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean unread condition.
More info...
 $6.50Add to cart |
|
 |
Flags of Our Fathers by James Bradley and Ron Powers (2000, Hardcover)James Bradley, Ron Powers
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean unread condition.
More info...
 $4.50Add to cart |
|
 |
Every Day's a Party : Louisiana Recipes for Celebrating with Family and Friends by Marcelle Bienvenu, Felicia Willett and Emeril Lagasse (1999, Hardcover)Emeril Lagasse, Marcelle Bienvenu, Felicia Willett
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, tight, unread condition. First Edition
More info...
 $6.10Add to cart |
|
 |
The Adventures of Slim and Howdy by Ronnie Dunn and Kix Brooks (2008, Hardcover)Kix Brooks, Ronnie Dunn
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean unread condition, includes CD. First edition
More info...
 $6.50Add to cart |
|
 |
Turn off the Fat Genes! : The Revoluntionary Guide to Taking Charge of the Genes That Control Your Weight by Neal D. Barnard and Jennifer Raymond (2001, Hardcover)Neal D. Barnard, Jennifer Raymond
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Light wear to DJ. 1st edition
More info...
 $4.44Add to cart |
|
 |
Water Touching Stone by Eliot Pattison (2001, Hardcover, Revised)Eliot Pattison
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Light wear to DJ. 1st edition
More info...
 $8.88Add to cart |
|
 |
Great with Child : Reflections on Faith, Fullness, and Becoming a Mother by Debra Rienstra (2002, Hardcover)Debra Rienstra
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Light shelf wear to dj.
More info...
 $7.00Add to cart |
|
 |
Supreme Injustice : How the High Court Hijacked Election 2000 by Alan M. Dershowitz (2001, Hardcover)Alan M. Dershowitz
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Has a few highlighted pages 1st chapter.
More info...
 $4.22Add to cart |
|
 |
Time Alive : Celebrate Your Life Every Day by Alexandra Stoddard (2005, Hardcover)Alexandra Stoddard
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new, unread condition.
More info...
 $4.00Add to cart |
|
 |
Ultralongevity : The Seven-Step Program for a Younger, Healthier You by Mark Liponis (2007, Hardcover)Mark Liponis
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean unread condition.
More info...
 $6.50Add to cart |
|
 |
Are Christians Destroying America? : How to Restore a Decaying Culture by Tony Evans (1996, Hardcover)Tony Evans
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Light shelf wear to DJ.
More info...
 $4.50Add to cart |
|
 |
Blind Faith by Joe McGinniss (1989, Hardcover)Joe McGinniss
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Light wear to DJ. Unread condition.
More info...
 $2.50Add to cart |
|
 |
Movies and Money : Undeclared War Between Europe and America by David Puttnam (1998, Hardcover)David Puttnam
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Light shelf wear to dj.
More info...
 $3.00Add to cart |
|
 |
U and I : A True Story by Nicholson Baker (1991, Hardcover)Nicholson Baker
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Light shelf wear to dj, tiny tear in dj.
More info...
 $5.88Add to cart |
|
 |
I'll Never Do to My Kids What My Parents Did to Me : A Guide to Conscious Parenting by Eileen Paris and Thomas Paris (1992, Hardcover)Thomas Paris, Eileen Paris
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Light shelf wear to dj.
More info...
 $4.50Add to cart |
|
 |
We Must Take Charge! by Chester E., Jr. Finn (1991, Hardcover)Chester E., Jr. Finn
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Light shelf wear to dj.
More info...
 $6.00Add to cart |
|
 |
Outperformers : Super Achievers - Breakthrough Strategies - High-Profit Results by Tim Haigh and Mack Hanan (1989, Hardcover)MacK Hanan, Tim Haigh
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Light shelf wear to dj.
More info...
 $3.50Add to cart |
|
 |
In the Blink of an Eye : The FBI Investigation of TWA Flight 800 by Pat Milton (1999, Hardcover)Pat Milton
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Light shelf wear to dj.
More info...
 $7.00Add to cart |
|
 |
Snow by Jennifer Levin (1984, Hardcover)Jennifer Levin
(Hardcover, 1984)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Light shelf wear to dj. Small tear in dj.
More info...
 $4.88Add to cart |
|
 |
The Secret of a Winning Culture : Building High-Performance Teams by John R. Childress and Larry E. Senn (2000, Hardcover)John R. Childress, Larry E. Senn
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Light shelf wear to DJ.
More info...
 $8.50Add to cart |

Page 1 of 2

Previous 1 | 2 Next  |
|
|