 |
Western Civilization: Since 1500: Jackson J. Spielvogel
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some bending of soft cover and ripping in one corner of front cover More info...
 $9.26  |
|
 |
Literary Criticism: An Introduction to Theory and Practice: Charles E. Bressler
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some light shelf wear More info...
 $39.99  |
|
 |
The Philosophical Journey: An Interactive Approach: William Lawhead
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear and scratches to hard cover More info...
 $5.02  |
|
 |
Quiet Strength: Nathan Whitaker, Tony Dungy
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Romanticism: An Anthology
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some mild bending of pages in one corner; minor shelf wear More info...
 $32.52  |
|
 |
The King Arthur Flour 200th Anniversary Cookbook/Dedicated to the Pure Joy of Baking: Brinna Sands
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Just some mild shelf wear More info...
 $7.50  |
|
UgBKTr-VOBfw~~_6.JPG) |
Bird in Hand: Christina Baker Kline
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great shape More info...
 $8.38  |
|
 |
Drawing Lessons from the Great Masters: Robert Beverly Hale
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear and corner of back cover is slightly bent More info...
 $9.59  |
|
 |
Bernard Clayton's New Complete Book of Breads: Bernard Clayton
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: normal shelf wear and some light scratches on soft cover More info...
 $7.49  |
|
 |
Mason-Dixon Knitting: The Curious Knitters' Guide Stories, Patterns, Advice, Opinions, Questions, Answers, Jokes, And Pictures: Ann Shayne, Kay Gardiner, Steve Gross, Sue Daley
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some light scratches to dust jacket More info...
 $14.97  |
|
 |
Bones: The Official Companion: Paul Ruditis
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: a few light scratches on soft cover More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Weird Ohio: Your Travel Guide to Ohio's Local Legends and Best Kept Secrets: Andrew Henderson, Loren Coleman, Mark Moran
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: some light wear to dust jacket More info...
 $10.49  |
|
 |
Complete Book of Crochet-Stitch Designs: 500 Classic & Original Patterns: Linda P. Schapper
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: almost like new. Just some light scratches on dust jacket More info...
 $16.97  |
|
 |
Tactics Of The Crescent Moon: Militant Muslim Combat Methods: H. John Poole, Ray L. (FWD) Smith
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost like new More info...
 $7.49  |
|
 |
Cut and Assemble Paper Dollhouse Furniture: American Colortype Co
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: excellent shape just some crease marks to cover More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Southern Living Cookbook Classics
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: book itself like new;dust cover has some light scratches More info...
 $16.99  |
|
 |
Betty Crocker's Complete Thanksgiving Cookbook: All You Need to Cook a Foolproof Dinner
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Autobiography of a Yogi: Paramahansa Yogananda
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New
 $10.99  |
|
 |
Princess Diana Paper Doll Book of Fashion: Clarissa Marlow
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: never used More info...
 $9.49  |
|
 |
Paper Dolls: Kirsten, Samantha, and Molly in Their Old-Fashioned Clothes
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New
 $49.99  |