 |
Soul Harvest: The World Takes Sides: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Calculus for the Managerial Life, and Social Sciences With Infotrac: Soo T. Tan
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: VERY USEABLE! MINOR SHELF WEAR! FIRST PAGE MISSING More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Way Things Ought to Be: Rush Limbaugh
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor wear in it, inside dustcover cut a tiny bit More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Weekend in Paris: Robyn Sisman
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Milady's Standard: Cosmetology: Aly Evirs, Catherine M. Frangie, Debbie Beatty, Diane Bailey
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LIKE NEW CONDITION! EXCELLENT CONDITION! More info...
 $34.99  |
|
 |
Our Bodies, Ourselves for the New Century: A Book by and for Women: Boston Women's Health Book Collective
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: EXCELLENT LIKE NEW CONDITION! More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Study Guide For Use With McConnell and Brue Microeconomics: Campbell R. McConnell
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SMALL SPILL ON PAGES! VERY USEABLE STILL! NEVER WRITTEN IN! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Macroeconomics: Principles, Problems, and Policies: Campbell McConnell, Stanley L. Brue
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: MINOR SHELF WEAR! VERY USEABLE! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Chemistry: A Modern Course: Robert Smoot
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1971 Edition, 661 pages, isbn# 0675074290 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Boy Scout Handbook Trail to Eagle: Boy Scouts of America
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: DECENT SHAPE, 10th Edition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Blair Witch Project: D. A. Stern
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: MINOR SHELF WEAR! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Thanks to My Mother: Shoshanah Rabinovici
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEVER READ! May have shelf wear! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Up the Organization: How to Stop the Corporation from Stifling People and Strangling Profits: Robert Townsend
(Binding Unknown, 1970)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Good condition for an older book... small X on top More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
World Politics: International Politics on the World Stage - Brief: John T. Rourke, Mark A. Boyer
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: GREAT CONDITION! NORMAL SHELF WEAR! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Incredible Chord Finder: Hal Leonard
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: GREAT USEABLE CONDITION! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Articles from the New England Journal of Medicine on Drug Therapy, 1980-1984: Seventh in a Series of Reprint Collections
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION, doctor's stamp printed inside More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Children of the Ice: Climate and Human Origins: John R. Gribbin, Mary Gribbin
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION, dustjacket has few little creases More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Life's Basis:Biomolecules: Biomolecules: Gary Parker, Thomas Robert Mertens
(Binding Unknown, 1973)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: GOOD CONDITION, Creases on cover, and some writing in the book More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Rea's Authoritative Guide to the Top 100 Business Schools
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The First European Revolution, 1776-1815: Norman Hampson
(Binding Unknown, 1969)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: GREAT CONDITION FOR AN OLDER BOOK More info...
 $0.75  |