 |
The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dust jacket like new. I did highlight some sentences in the beginning of... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Suzanne Somers' Get Skinny on Fabulous Food: Suzanne Somers
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: My name and date is on inside cover page. Very slight shelf wear. No... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Jesus and His Times
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Like New
 $1.00  |
|
 |
N Is for Noose: Sue Grafton
(Audio, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Contains 6 cassettes. Box-little wear & one edge cut, perhaps by box opener... More info...
 $6.49  |
|
 |
Primal Fear: William Diehl
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dust cover shows just a little shelf wear. Otherwise in like new... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Flood Tide: Clive Cussler
(Audio, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Bos shows a little wear at some corners. Contains 4 cassettes. More info...
 $0.90  |
|
 |
The Drowning People: Richard Mason
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Price on first inside page. Otherwise like new. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
More Holy Hilarity: Inspirational Wit and Cartoons: Cal Samra, Rose Samra
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Holy Hilarity: Inspirational Wit and Cartoons: Cal Samra, Rose Samra
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Clinic: Jonathan Kellerman
(Audio, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: While the box is well used, it reflects almost no wear to the printed box,... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Sleeping Beauty: A Novel: Judith Michael
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Except for a few pages that were bent, the book is like new. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Celestine Vision: James Redfield
(Audio, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The container is in very good condition & contains all 4 cassettes. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Death by Hollywood: Steven Bochco
(Audio, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Wrapper and case are in very good condition and include five CDs. More info...
 $9.49  |
|
 |
The Higher Self: Deepak Chopra
(Audio, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cardboard case has some scuffing at corners. 2 cassettes in hard cases.... More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
Java 1.2 by Example: Alan L. McClellan, Jerry R. Jackson
(Other, 1998)
 Condition: Like New
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Java for Rpg Programmers: George Farr, Phil Coulthard
(Other, 1998)
 Condition: Like New
 $39.00  |
|
 |
Looking Out Looking in: Interpersonal Communication: Neil Towne, Ronald B. Adler
(Book, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Really just like new More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Crossword Answer Book: Daniel R. Stark, Stanley Newman
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Just like new except gift inscription is on the first inside page. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Fall to Pieces: Cecilia Tishy
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good
 $5.00  |
|
 |
An Independent Woman: E. V. Cunningham
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New
 $0.75  |