|
|
 |
cheyennemoonmkt (231 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 231
Member since Jun-09-00 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Amarillo, TX

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 3152 items
|

 |
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback,2006 CR, most minor cvr shelf wear,else crisp,clean text,no... More info...
 $3.79  |
|
1lGcrKBLDd2vkbt!~~_6.JPG) |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardback w/dj,2002 CR Rick Warren, most minor dj wear,one faint stain... More info...
 $2.98  |
|
 |
You on a Diet: The Owner's Manual for Waist Management: Craig Wynett, Lisa Oz, Mehmet C. Oz, Mehmet Oz M.D.
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover w/dj, 2006 CR,Free Press Pub,most minor dj wear,else crisp,... More info...
 $6.98  |
|
 |
The 7 Habits of Highly Effective People: Restoring the Character Ethic: Stephen R. Covey
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Papeback,1st Fireside ed 1990, 1989 CR Stephen Covey,crisp,clean unused... More info...
 $3.59  |
|
 |
The Weight Loss Cure They Don't Want You to Know About: Kevin Trudeau
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardback w/dj,2007 CR,crisp,clean appears unread, unused copy,no... More info...
 $3.59  |
|
 |
The Secret Life of Bees: Sue Monk Kidd
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback,2002 CR, Penguin Bks 2003 pub,most minor cvr shelf wear,else... More info...
 $3.59  |
|
 |
Your Best Life Now: 7 Steps To Living At Your Full Potential: Joel Osteen
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover w/dj, 2004 CR,most minor dj wear,else, crisp, clean appears... More info...
 $3.59  |
|
 |
The Red Tent: Anita Diamant
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback,Picador USA (St. Martin's Press)ed,CR 1997 Anita Diament,no... More info...
 $3.25  |
|
vFBLDdf8wi+Q~~_6.JPG) |
East of Eden: John Steinbeck
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback,stated Centennial Ed 2002,most minor cvr wear,crisp, clean unused... More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
Hobbit or There and Back Again: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback,used?Revised Ed,1st print l-82,crisp,clean,no marks,tears,stains More info...
 $1.98  |
|
 |
The Other Boleyn Girl: Philippa Gregory
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback,CR 2001, minor cvr shelf wear,else crisp, clean copy,no... More info...
 $4.59  |
|
 |
The Shelters of Stone: Earth's Children: Jean M. Auel
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardback with covered dust jacket,very good cond More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Alcoholics Anonymous: The Story of How Many Thousands of Men and Women Have Recovered from Alcoholism
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardcover w/dj, stated 4th ed,this is 18th print August 2006,dust jacket... More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
Tis: A Memoir: Frank McCourt
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardback W/DJ, appears lst ed,not stated,# line for 1st print,CR 1999 Frank... More info...
 $5.98  |
|
 |
The Covenant: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback,2002 CR,crisp,clean, unused copy,no marks,tears,stains, appears... More info...
 $3.98  |
|
 |
Eldest: Christopher Paolini
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback, March 2007 1st Knopf Trade PB ed,most minor cvr wear,else... More info...
 $4.59  |
|
 |
The Maker's Diet: The 40 Day Health Experience That Will Change Your Life Forever: Jordan Rubin
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardback W/DJ, crisp,clena unused copy,no marks, tears, stains,appears... More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
The Alli Diet Plan: Your Essential Guide to Success With Alli: Caroline Apovian M.D.
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback,2007 ed,very good copy w/most minor cvr wear,a few page corners... More info...
 $3.79  |
|
 |
The City of Ember: Jeanne Duprau
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback,stated May 2004 copy,most minor cvr shelf wear,else crisp, clean... More info...
 $3.59  |
|
 |
Private Parts: Howard Stern
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardback W/DJ,used?can't tell,clean, looks unopened, certainly unread More info...
 $2.89  |

Page 1 of 158

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Next  |
|
|