 |
The Quilter's Apprentice: Jennifer Chiaverini
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear. More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
In Her Shoes: A Novel: Jennifer Weiner
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear. More info...
 $0.77  |
|
 |
Love in the Time of Cholera: Gabriel Garcia Marquez
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in great shape. The cover has slight wear, but is intact. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Rabbit Run: John Updike
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in great condition. The cover is slightly worn, but intact. More info...
 $5.75  |
|
 |
Divine Secrets of the Ya-ya Sisterhood: A Novel: Rebecca Wells
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear, creases in covers. More info...
 $75.00  |
|
 |
The Runaway Quilt: An Elm Creek Quilt's Novel: Jennifer Chiaverini
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In great condition from a non-smoking household. More info...
 $4.85  |
|
 |
The Hornet's Nest: A Novel of the Revolutionary War: Jimmy Carter
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Songs in Ordinary Time: Mary McGarry Morris
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Crease in cover, pages slightly worn. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
An Anthology of Elizabethan Prose Fiction
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is in excellent condition but has very minimal underlining. More info...
 $4.49  |
|
 |
Homestead: Rosina Lippi
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Slight water damage to some pages, but still readable and in overall good... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
201 Unique Ways to Make Your Wedding Special: Don Altman
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Reducing Anger: Harnessing Passion and Fury to Work for You, Not Against Others: Dale R. Olen
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages and cover worn but otherwise in good condition. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Gods and Generals: Jeff Shaara
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Item is like new, but there is an inscription on the inside cover. More info...
 $2.20  |
|
 |
Who's Who in Hell: Robert Chalmers
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight nick in back cover, othrwise in like new condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Burning Down the House: Selected Poems from the Nuyorican Poets Cale's National Poetry Slam Champions: Alix Olson, Guy Lecharles Gonzalez, Lynne Procope, Roger Bonair-Agard
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Looks like new except for very minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Action: The Nuyorican Poets Cafe Theater Festival
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In mint condition. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
O.P.P: Naomi King
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Slight underlining. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Carlomagno: John¢C.¢¢¢ Hopkins
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Some underlining and writing in margins. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Easy Wedding Planning: The Most Comprehensive and Informative Wedding Planner Available Today!: Alex Lluch, Elizabeth Lluch
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Non-smoker. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Green Anole: Selection, Care and Breeding: Ray Hunziker
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |