 |
The Purpose Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: no dust jacket More info...
 $0.76  |
|
 |
A Million Little Pieces: James Frey
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: All pages intact. Front cover is slightly bent, binding intact and no... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Binding intact - wear to cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Under the Banner of Heaven: A Story of Violent Faith: Jon Krakauer
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Cover shows wear to do several readings and a couple of pages had the... More info...
 $2.85  |
|
 |
The Real ACT Prep Guide: The Only Official Prep Guide From The Makers Of The ACT: Not Available
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Shelf wear only. No markings. Like new More info...
 $7.90  |
|
 |
Soul of a Citizen: Living With Conviction in a Cynical Time: Paul Rogat Loeb
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some wear to the cover, otherwise good condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Prozac Nation: Young and Depressed in America A Memoir: Elizabeth Wurtzel, Riverhead Books
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Cover is bent and worn. pages and biding intact More info...
 $0.87  |
|
 |
Ramona Quimby, Age 8: Beverly Cleary
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition. Read one time, the front cover is slightly bent but... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Chicken Soup for the Couple's Soul: Inspirational Stories About Love and Relationships: Barbara De Angelis, Chrissy Donnelly, Mark Donnelly, Mark Victor Hansen
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Book is in good condition - only damage is some purple writing on the back... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul: 101 Stories of Life, Love and Learning: Jack Canfield, Kimberly Kirberger, Mark Victor Hansen
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable condition. Belonged to my son, so has some shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Woman After God's Own Heart: Elizabeth George
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Slight bending on lower corner of the cover. Binding in tact. No writing or... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Great Expectations: Charles Dickens
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Some damage to front cover (bending) and a spot on the inside of the book... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Love Is a Choice: Dr. Paul Meier, Dr. Robert Hemfelt, Frank Minirth
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Prayer of Jabez: Breaking Through to the Blessed Life: Bruce Wilkinson
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Junie B. Jones and the Mushy Gushy Valentine: Barbara Park
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great shape, some wear to the cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Temperatures Rising: Sandra Brown
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once - great condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
On Liberty: Gertrude Himmelfarb, John Stuart Mill
(Paperback, 1975)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Book is slightly bent due to storage. Also slight scratches on cover, but... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Mom After God's Own Heart: 10 Ways to Love Your Children: Elizabeth George
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Scuffing to front cover due to shelf wear. Never read. More info...
 $2.74  |