 |
Exploring Psychology: David G. Myers
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: front inside page came loose . Its there. some highliting (done for ya !) More info...
 $11.00  |
|
 |
Naughty Neighbor: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: read once More info...
 $1.36  |
|
 |
Thanksgiving: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Only read once... More info...
 $0.96  |
|
 |
Welcome to Temptation: Jennifer Crusie
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: slight cover crease a couple of folded corners More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Talk Nerdy to Me: Vicki Lewis Thompson
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: a little flappy More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Simply Scandalous: Carly Phillips
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: lite shelf wear slite crease More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Simply Sinful: Carly Phillips
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Right Choice: Carly Phillips, Karen Drogin
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: small corner bend More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Programmable Logic Controllers: Frank D. Petruzella
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor scuff shelf marks otherwise GREAT More info...
 $54.99  |
|
 |
Gone With the Nerd: Vicki Lewis Thompson
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: What a great Book!!! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Death a L'Orange: Nancy Fairbanks
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1 tiny corner crease More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Understanding Business: James M. McHugh, Susan M. McHugh, William G. Nickels
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No cd corners bent More info...
 $1.31  |
|
 |
Pretty Bad: Shirley Jump
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: cover dog eared from reading at all at once cause it was so GOOD More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The College Majors Handbook: The Actual Jobs, Earnings, and Trends for Graduates of 60 College Majors: Neeta Fogg, Paul E. Harrington, Thomas F. Harrington
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Financial Accounting: With Homework Manager Plus: Daniel G. Short, Patricia A. Libby, Robert Libby
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: some shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Basic Technical Mathematics: C. Thomas Olivo, Thomas P. Olivo
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Just got a little shelf wear More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Infernal Affairs: Jane Heller
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: binder stain. otherwise great More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Falling for April: Lisa Plumley
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Good Readin More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Nerd Gone Wild: Vicki Lewis Thompson
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read only once More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Magnolias: Romantic History from the Deep South in Four Complete Novels: Jacquelyn Cook
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: read only once More info...
 $0.75  |