Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > chellebelle0122 > Books  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Biography & Autobiography (3)
 Business & Economics (9)
 Children & Teens (4)
 Computers & Internet (2)
 Cooking (2)
 Education & Teaching (1)
 Fiction & Literature (4)
 History (2)
 Hobbies & Crafts (6)
 Home & Garden (1)
 Law (3)
 Medical (2)
 Mind & Body (5)
 Parenting & Family (2)
 Performing Arts (1)
 Psychology (1)
 Reference & Study Aids (6)
 Religion & Spirituality (6)
 Science & Technology (3)
 Social Science & Politics (2)
 Transportation (1)
 Other (6)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
chellebelle0122 (34Feedback is 10 to 49)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 34
Member since Nov-11-05 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Suwanee, GA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
36 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Celestine Prophecy: An Adventure: James Redfield
(Hardcover, 1994)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Never read, pristine condition, paperback, expedited shipping available More info...

$3.00  buy

 First Things First: To Live, to Love, to Learn, to Leave a Legacy: A., Roger Merrill, Rebecca R. Merrill, Stephen R. Covey
(Hardcover, 1994)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Never read, pristine condition, no shelf wear, paperback, expedited... More info...

$4.00  buy

 Unlimited Power: Anthony Robbins
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Never read, great condition, paperback, expedited shipping available More info...

$3.50  buy

 What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Never read, pristine condition, paperback, expedited shipping available More info...

$4.00  buy

 Simple Upholstery and Slipcovers: Great Looks for Every Room: Carol Parks
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Beautiful and easy to use book with illustrations, pristine condition,... More info...

$4.50  buy

 Financial Self-Defense: How to Win the Fight for Financial Freedom: Charles J. Givens
(Hardcover, 1990)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Never read, pristine condition, hardback, expedited shipping available More info...

$3.00  buy

 Business Driven Technology: Amy Phillips, Paige Baltzan, Stephen Haag
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Book is in very good shape with solid binding, some highlighting and... More info...

$6.50  buy

 Complete Soapmaker: Tips, Techniques And Recipes For Luxurious Handmade Soaps: Norma Coney, Norma J. Coney, Sterling Pub
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Beautiful book in pristine condition, hardback with dust cover, no shelf... More info...

$3.50  buy

 Wealth Without Risk: How to Develop a Personal Fortune Without Going Out on a Limb: Charles J. Givens
(Hardcover, 1988)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Pages in pristine condition, never read, 1/2 inch tear in rear dust cover,... More info...

$3.50  buy

 The Empowered Mind: How to Harness the Creative Force Within You: Gini Graham Scott
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Never read, pristine condition, paperback, expedited shipping available More info...

$3.50  buy

 Adventures of Huckleberry Finn
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: good condition, a lot of notes and highlighting, expedited shipping... More info...

$1.50  buy

 As the Future Catches You: How Genomics and Other Forces Are Changing Your Life, Work, Health & Wealth: Juan Enriquez
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Pages are in great condition, very little wear on dust cover, no writing or... More info...

$7.00  buy

 Creative Crafts: Moira Butterfield
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Great condition hardback book with dust cover, little shelf wear, expedited... More info...

$3.00  buy

 Migraine: The Complete Guide: American Council for Headache Education, Lynn M. Constantine, Suzanne Scott
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Never read, great condition, paperback, expedited shipping available More info...

$3.00  buy

 Power and the Glory: Graham Greene
(Paperback, 1982)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: good condition, no shelf wear, writing on inside cover only, expedited... More info...

$1.50  buy

 Making It!: Wealth-Building Secrets from Two Great Entrepreneurial Minds: E. Joseph Cossman, William A. Cohen
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Pristine condition, never read, no shelf wear, paperback, expedited... More info...

$7.50  buy

 What Color Is Your Parachute?: A Practical Manual for Job-Hunters & Career-Changers, 1996: Richard Nelson Bolles
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Never read, pristine condition, paperback with no shelf wear, expedited... More info...

$3.00  buy

 You'll Never Get No for an Answer: Jack Carew
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: brand new, never read, paperback in pristine condition, expedited shipping... More info...

$3.00  buy

 Decorate Your Home for Christmas: Jana Wilson
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Beautiful hardback book in pristine condition, expedited shipping available More info...

$3.00  buy

 The Computer Glossary: The Complete Illustrated Desk Reference: Alan Freedman
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Never read, great condition, paperback, expedited shipping available More info...

$3.00  buy

Page 1 of 2

 Previous    1  |  2    Next Next
Go to page