|
|
 |
chellebelle0122 (34 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 34
Member since Nov-11-05 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Suwanee, GA

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 36 items
|

 |
The Celestine Prophecy: An Adventure: James Redfield
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read, pristine condition, paperback, expedited shipping available More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
First Things First: To Live, to Love, to Learn, to Leave a Legacy: A., Roger Merrill, Rebecca R. Merrill, Stephen R. Covey
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read, pristine condition, no shelf wear, paperback, expedited... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Unlimited Power: Anthony Robbins
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read, great condition, paperback, expedited shipping available More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read, pristine condition, paperback, expedited shipping available More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Simple Upholstery and Slipcovers: Great Looks for Every Room: Carol Parks
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Beautiful and easy to use book with illustrations, pristine condition,... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Financial Self-Defense: How to Win the Fight for Financial Freedom: Charles J. Givens
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read, pristine condition, hardback, expedited shipping available More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Business Driven Technology: Amy Phillips, Paige Baltzan, Stephen Haag
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good shape with solid binding, some highlighting and... More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Complete Soapmaker: Tips, Techniques And Recipes For Luxurious Handmade Soaps: Norma Coney, Norma J. Coney, Sterling Pub
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Beautiful book in pristine condition, hardback with dust cover, no shelf... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Wealth Without Risk: How to Develop a Personal Fortune Without Going Out on a Limb: Charles J. Givens
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Pages in pristine condition, never read, 1/2 inch tear in rear dust cover,... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
The Empowered Mind: How to Harness the Creative Force Within You: Gini Graham Scott
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read, pristine condition, paperback, expedited shipping available More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Adventures of Huckleberry Finn
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good condition, a lot of notes and highlighting, expedited shipping... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
As the Future Catches You: How Genomics and Other Forces Are Changing Your Life, Work, Health & Wealth: Juan Enriquez
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Pages are in great condition, very little wear on dust cover, no writing or... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Creative Crafts: Moira Butterfield
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition hardback book with dust cover, little shelf wear, expedited... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Migraine: The Complete Guide: American Council for Headache Education, Lynn M. Constantine, Suzanne Scott
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read, great condition, paperback, expedited shipping available More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Power and the Glory: Graham Greene
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: good condition, no shelf wear, writing on inside cover only, expedited... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Making It!: Wealth-Building Secrets from Two Great Entrepreneurial Minds: E. Joseph Cossman, William A. Cohen
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Pristine condition, never read, no shelf wear, paperback, expedited... More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
What Color Is Your Parachute?: A Practical Manual for Job-Hunters & Career-Changers, 1996: Richard Nelson Bolles
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read, pristine condition, paperback with no shelf wear, expedited... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
You'll Never Get No for an Answer: Jack Carew
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new, never read, paperback in pristine condition, expedited shipping... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Decorate Your Home for Christmas: Jana Wilson
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Beautiful hardback book in pristine condition, expedited shipping available More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Computer Glossary: The Complete Illustrated Desk Reference: Alan Freedman
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read, great condition, paperback, expedited shipping available More info...
 $3.00  |

Page 1 of 2

Previous 1 | 2 Next  |
|
|