 |
Under the Tuscan Sun: At Home in Italy: Frances Mayes
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition - non-smoking owner - ready to be shipped! More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
International Business: Jerry C. Y. Han, John J. Wild, Kenneth L. Wild
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great condition - slight wear on covers - ready to ship from non-smoking... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Labor-Management Relations: Daniel Quinn Mills
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition, binding is a tad loose - pages are all intact, from... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Saint Maybe: Anne Tyler
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read, brand new condition - non-smoking home - fast shipping! More info...
 $1.45  |
|
 |
Business, Government, and Society: A Managerial Perspective Text and Cases: George A. Steiner, John F. Steiner
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition, from non-smoking home - ready to ship! More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Strategic Management: Concepts and Cases: Fred R. David
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, some highlighting and writing inside book - from... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Microeconomics: Roger A. Arnold
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ready to ship today - great tool to study for CLEP exam!! More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Business Law and the Regulatory Environment: Concepts and Cases: A. James Barnes, Arlen W. Langvardt, Michael J. Phillips, Thomas Bowers
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Underwater Wonders of the National Parks: A Diving and Snorkeling Guide: Daniel J. Lenihan, John D. Brooks, National Park Foundation
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fantastic condition - non-smoking owner - ready to ship!! More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Generations: A Century of Women Speak About Their Lives: Alisa Malinovich, Myriam Miedzian
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new!! Fast shipping!! Non-smoking owner!! More info...
 $1.59  |
|
 |
Contemporary Business: David L. Kurtz, Louis E. Boone
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ready to ship, from non-smoking home! In great condition! More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Fundamentals Of Management: Essential Concepts And Applications: David A. Decenzo, Stephen P. Robbins
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, from non-smoking home - ready to ship! More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Management of E-Business: David A. Decenzo, Stephen P. Robbins
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some writing throughout - Very good condition, from non-smoking home -... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Organizational Behavior: The Person-Organization Fit: Afsaneh Nahavandi, Ali R. Malekzadeh
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, from non-smoking home - ready to ship! More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Managerial Economics in a Global Economy: Salvatore
(Other, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, from non-smoking home - ready to ship! More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Microeconomics: Roger A. Arnold
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Covers are in good condition. Some writing throughout the book but not a... More info...
 $0.75  |