1lGcrKBLDd2vkbt!~~_6.JPG) |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Text and pages perfect. DJ shows minor edge wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Color of Water: A Black Man's Tribute to His White Mother: James McBride
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Text clean. Cover shows some edge wear, sticker on front. Spine uncreased,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Scarlet Letter: Nathaniel Hawthorne
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Text clean-NO writing/highlighting. Cover shows light edge wear. Spine... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Near perfect condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Digital Fortress: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight cover wear, but binding tight. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hobbit or There and Back Again: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Text and pages in very good condition. Cover shows some edge wear. Spine... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Don't Sweat the Small Stuff...and It's All Small Stuff: Simple Ways to Keep the Little Things from Taking over Your Life: Richard Carlson
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Text clean, pages perfect. Cover shows minor edge wear. Spine unbroken,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Don't Sweat the Small Stuff...and It's All Small Stuff: Simple Ways to Keep the Little Things from Taking over Your Life: Richard Carlson
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Text and pages perfect. Cover shows minor edge wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Don't Sweat the Small Stuff...and It's All Small Stuff: Simple Ways to Keep the Little Things from Taking over Your Life: Richard Carlson
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Text and pages perfect. Cover shows minor edge wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Other Boleyn Girl: Philippa Gregory
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Text and pages in very good condition. Cover shows edge wear. Spine shows... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pristine condition. No DJ. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text and pages perfect-NO writing/highlighting. Cover shows very minor edge... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Hot Zone: Richard Preston
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Text and pages in very good condition. Cover shows minor edge wear. Light... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Hot Zone: Richard Preston
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Text and pages in very good condition. Cover shows some edge wear. Spine... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Vampire Lestat: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Text and pages in very good condition. Cover shows very minor edge wear.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Snow Falling on Cedars: David Guterson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Great book! Text and pages in very good condition. Cover shows edge wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
She's Come Undone: Wally Lamb
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Great read! Text and pages in very good condition. Cover shows some edge... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Memnoch the Devil: Anne Rice
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Text and pages perfect. Cover shows some edge wear, some general wear.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Shopaholic & Baby: Sophie Kinsella
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Text and pages perfect. DJ shwos some edge wear, but no tears. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blood and Gold: Anne Rice
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Text and pages perfect. DJ shows edge wear, but no tears. More info...
 $0.75  |