 |
Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil: A Savannah Story: John Berendt
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is tight and pages crisp, slight shelf wear on edges of dust cover. More info...
 $0.76  |
|
 |
Daddy's Girl: Lisa Scottoline
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Super condition - minor shelf wear. Crisp, tight pages. More info...
 $0.89  |
|
 |
Stalemate: Iris Johansen
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read twice. Some dirt/marking on edge of book. Pages are fine. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Santa Cruise: A Holiday Mystery at Sea: Carol Higgins Clark, Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, read once, crisp, clean pages. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Killer Smile: Lisa Scottoline
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once, minor shelf wear on dust cover - interior is clean and crisp. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
203 Ways to Drive a Man Wild in Bed: Olivia St. Claire
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Normal shelf wear to dust jacket. Interior pages unmarked. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Variable Star: Robert A. Heinlein, Spider Robinson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once, spine is tight, pages are crisp and clean. Minor shelf wear on... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Day-By-Day Wicca: Complete Guide: Tabatha Jennings
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Front cover is wrinkled, slight soiling on outside edge of page - first 14... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Santeria: The Religion Faith, Rites, Magic: Migene Gonzalez-Wippler
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read once - normal shelf wear to covers from being on bookcase. Pages are... More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Sexy at Any Size: A Real Woman's Guide to Dating and Romance: Jacqueline Shannon, Katie Arons
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages are crisp and tight. Cover is in good shape, slight discoloring of... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Bachelorette Party: Karen McCullah Lutz
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Normal shelf wear - pages crisp and clean. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Cylons' Secret: Battlestar Galactica 2: Craig Shaw Gardner
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is in great condition, minor shelf wear on edges. Only read once. On... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Vodou Box
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New
 $3.00  |