 |
Manhunt: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition item # 69 More info...
 $1.85  |
|
 |
Valhalla Rising: Clive Cussler
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: bottom pages of book bent slightly More info...
 $6.45  |
|
 |
Deadlock: Sara Paretsky
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light creasing on spine item # a9 More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
Serpent: A Kurt Austin Adventure: Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: wear on edges creasing on spine front cover torn but taped 1999 edition... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Burnt House: Faye Kellerman
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition 2008 PB edition item # 61 More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Great Railway Bazaar: By Train Through Asia: Paul Theroux
(Hardcover, 1975)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: ex library book, worn on bottom, library markings & pocket More info...
 $1.79  |
|
 |
Murder Walks The Plank: Carolyn G. Hart
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: minor edge wear creasing on spine item # a32 More info...
 $1.78  |
|
 |
Haynes Chrysler Lhs, Concorde, New Yorker-dodge Intrepid and Eagle Vision 1993-97
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Few bent pages, minor edge wear, very good book, item# I-1 More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Across America on an Emigrant Train: Jim Murphy
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: ex library book with few markings excellent shape item # a7 More info...
 $3.78  |
|
 |
The African Quest: Lyn Hamilton
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition 2002 PB edition item # 66 More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
She Captains: Heroines and Hellions of the Sea: Joan Druett
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent book More info...
 $4.87  |
|
 |
Young Indiana Jones and the Titanic Adventure: Les Martin
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Front cover has price sticker, also shows wear, edge wear, tight copy, good... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
The Smugglers: Iain Lawrence
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent book More info...
 $1.23  |
|
 |
Treasure Island: Lisa Norby, Robert Louis Stevenson
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear item # a17 More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
The Waiting Day: Chi Chung, Harriet Diller
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: close out never read More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Big Rigs in Action: Robert Genat
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: few creases on front cover,inside front cover and first page,is small stain... More info...
 $7.59  |
|
 |
Roadside Geology of Texas: Robert A. Sheldon
(Paperback, 1979)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear,excellent book More info...
 $11.16  |
|
 |
What Car Dealers Don't Want You to Know: Mark Eskeldson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: close out More info...
 $1.85  |
|
 |
Gulliver's Travels: Jonathan Swift
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear close out item # a17 More info...
 $0.90  |
|
 |
Treasure Island: Robert Louis Stevenson
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: minor wear crease on back cover 1981 edition item # a18 More info...
 $0.75  |