 |
A Streetcar Named Desire: Tennessee Williams
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: excellent pb edition item # 71 More info...
 $3.90  |
|
 |
False Pretenses: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: worn slightly More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Miracle Worker: William Gibson
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition ex-school book,never wrote in 2002 PB... More info...
 $2.90  |
|
 |
Shoot from the Lip: A Yellow Rose Mystery: Leann Sweeney
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear,faint spine crease,excellent condition,2007 PB edition item # 68 More info...
 $1.45  |
|
 |
Soul Music: Terry Pratchett
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: front top cornor cut off,50,cents no return,on first pg. very faint spine... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
A Midsummer Night's Dream: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear,very small crease on bottom front cover,excellent condition,1998... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Songs in Ordinary Time: Mary McGarry Morris
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: front cover bent some pages bent More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Les Miserables: Charles E. Wilbour, James K. Robinson, Victor Hugo
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition,1996 ballantine books edition item # I-6 More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Cinnamon: V. C. Andrews
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear item # 24 More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
Death of a Blue Movie Star: Jeffery Deaver
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: excellent condition,2000 pb edition item # 71 More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Perils of Paella: Nancy Fairbanks
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight creasing on spine,2004 pb edition, item# 72 More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Alpine Pursuit: Mary Daheim
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition,2005 PB edition item # 68 More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Redneck Woman: Stories from My Life: Allen Rucker, Gretchen Wilson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition 2007 PB edition item # 70 More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Courtney Love: Queen of Noise A Most Unauthorized Biography: Melissa Rossi
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor wear to edges one crease on spine small crease on front cover item #... More info...
 $1.78  |
|
 |
Half of Paradise: A Novel: James Lee Burke
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: faint spine crease,minor book wear excellent condition 1995,first edition... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Call of the Wild: Jack London
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor edge wear one crease on spine and front cover 1963 edition item # a21 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
In the Midnight Rain: Ruth Wind
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: one spine crease,readers crease,minor book wear,item # 60,p.b. edition More info...
 $1.98  |
|
 |
Dulcimer Book: Jean Ritchie
(Paperback, 1975)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: wear on back edge of spine rest of book minor wear 1963 PB edition item #... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Happy Trails: Our Life Story: Dale Evans, Jane Stern, Michael Stern, Roy and Evans, Dale Rogers
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear looks new mark on bottom excellent condition 1995 PB edition... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Triumph of Katie Byrne: Barbara Taylor Bradford
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: few creases on spine More info...
 $0.75  |