 |
Stormy Weather: Carl Hiaasen
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear crease on front cover,excellent condition has different cover... More info...
 $1.10  |
|
 |
Stormy Weather: Carl Hiaasen
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: lite spine creasing,minor edge wear,has differeni cover than shown p.b.... More info...
 $1.10  |
|
 |
Pompeii: Robert Harris
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear looks new excellent condition,2004 PB edition item # 72 More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Long Winter: Laura Ingalls Wilder
(Paperback, 1953)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: very slight creasing on spline price sticker,on front cover and on inside... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Magic School Bus on the Ocean Floor: Joanna Cole
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: cornor bent worn slightly More info...
 $1.09  |
|
 |
Water: The Fate of Our Most Precious Resource: Marq De Villiers
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Light spine creasing, highlighting, underlining, and wrote in some,First... More info...
 $3.11  |
|
 |
All Things Bright and Beautiful: James Herriot
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: back top cornor bent wear around edges and spine writing inside back cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tarzan of the Apes: Tarzan No. 1: Edgar Rice Burroughs
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor edge wear one very light crease on spine 1984 edition item # a21 More info...
 $1.18  |
|
 |
The Marine Aquarium Problem Solver: Practical & Expert Advice on Keeping Fish & Invertebrates: Nick Dakin
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear,looks new excellent condition,1996 HC edition item # 15 More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Woodsong: Gary Paulsen
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear close ouy item # a8 More info...
 $1.66  |
|
 |
Ballad of Frankie Silver: Sharyn McCrumb
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor edge wear light creasing on spine item # a22 More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
Kildee House: Rutherford Montgomery
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: front and back covers have small bent spots item D More info...
 $1.98  |
|
 |
The Legend of Luke: Brian Jacques
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: never read excellent condition,2001 ace edition item # 54 More info...
 $3.29  |
|
 |
One Day You'll Know: Lauren Brooke
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: unread,excellent condition item # 54 More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
The Eagle Catcher: Margaret Coel
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: close out item # a18 More info...
 $3.78  |
|
 |
Courage of the Mountain Man: William W. Johnstone
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent shape item # cc More info...
 $2.98  |
|
 |
Wolf's Head, Wolf's Heart: Jane Lindskold
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SHELF WEAR EXCELLENT CONDITION,LOOKS NEW 2003 pb EDITION ITEM # 62 More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Foggy Mountain Breakdown: And Other Stories: Sharyn McCrumb
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor wear light creasing on spine item # a11 More info...
 $1.18  |
|
 |
Murder Walks The Plank: Carolyn G. Hart
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: minor edge wear creasing on spine item # a32 More info...
 $1.78  |
|
 |
Rapid Fire: A Raine Stockton Dog Mystery: Donna Ball
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition,2006 PB edition item # 68 More info...
 $3.00  |