 |
Eragon: Christopher Paolini
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent book, dust cover has crease on back edge, 2003 hb edition, item#... More info...
 $4.49  |
|
 |
Black Rose: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very very minor edge and spine wear item # a31 More info...
 $3.58  |
|
 |
The Gift of Fear: Survival Signals That Protect Us from Violence: Gavin De Becker
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: lite readers crease,very lite edge wear excellent reading,store stamp 1998... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Becoming a Person of Influence: How to Positively Impact the Lives of Others: Jim Dornan, John C. Maxwell
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SHELF WEAR CLOSE OUT ITEM # A9 More info...
 $8.78  |
|
 |
Captivated: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: hint of shelf wear excellent condition 1992 PB edition item # 55 More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Finding Flow: The Psychology of Engagement With Everyday Life: Mihaly Csikszentmihalyi
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: shelf wear,small part of first cover pg. been cut off,little underling,book... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Necronomicon: Simon
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Creasing on spine, front cover clipped on corner, edges slightly worn,... More info...
 $1.79  |
|
 |
Buddha: A Story of Enlightenment: Deepak Chopra
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: excellent,2007 PB edition item # I-4 More info...
 $11.00  |
|
 |
Genesis Revisited: Is Modern Science Catching Up With Ancient Knowledge?: Zecharia Sitchin
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light wear on dust cover 1991 edition,excellent shape first edition item... More info...
 $6.56  |
|
 |
The Wars of Gods and Men: Zecharia Sitchin
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: wear to edges lots of creasing on covers and spine owners name several... More info...
 $6.76  |
|
 |
Genesis Revisited: Is Modern Science Catching Up With Ancient Knowledge?: Zecharia Sitchin
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: little edge wear and creasing on spine 1990 edition item # a24 More info...
 $5.78  |
|
 |
Night of the New Magicians: Mary Osborne, Mary Pope Osborne
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition letters t.l. on face of pgs.book looks new... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Witch of Portobello: Paulo Coelho
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: excellent,2007 pb edition item I-2 More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
Daily Inspiration for the Purpose Driven Life: Rick Warren
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no spine creasing,very minor edge & COVER WEAR EXCELLENT CONDITION ITEM #... More info...
 $1.85  |
|
 |
Leadership Is an Art: Max De Pree
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: MINOR EDGE WEAR LIGHT CREASING ON SPINE NAME ON FIRST COVER PAGE SOME... More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
Foundation's Edge: Isaac Asimov
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: worn slightly More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Door to December: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: worn slightly More info...
 $0.96  |
|
 |
When Time Began: Zecharia Sitchin
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1993 edition has different cover than shown shelf wear small spot on back... More info...
 $4.66  |
|
 |
Messages from the Masters: Tapping into the Power of Love: Brian L. Weiss M.D.
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition first edition item # a7 More info...
 $10.78  |
|
 |
Foucault's Pendulum: Umberto Eco
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: creasing on spine and covers worn around edges excellent reading condition... More info...
 $1.35  |