 |
Eragon: Christopher Paolini
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent book, dust cover has crease on back edge, 2003 hb edition, item#... More info...
 $4.49  |
|
 |
Night of the New Magicians: Mary Osborne, Mary Pope Osborne
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition letters t.l. on face of pgs.book looks new... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Les Miserables: Charles E. Wilbour, James K. Robinson, Victor Hugo
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition,1996 ballantine books edition item # I-6 More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Shards of a Broken Crown: Raymond E. Feist
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor wear to dj,book in excellent condition 1998 first edition,first avon... More info...
 $3.68  |
|
 |
Paris: Alan Tillier
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear ,excellent condition 1993 edition item # C More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
I Shouldn't Even Be Doing This!: Bob Newhart
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: excellent condition,2006 PB edition item # I-4 More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
The Chronicles of Chrestomanci: The Magicians of Caprona / Witch Week: Diana Wynne Jones
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: couple lite spine creases,crease on front cover,excellent 2001 PB edition... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
More Games and Giggles: Wild About Animals!: Jeanette Wall
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear More info...
 $1.96  |
|
 |
Pokemon Made Simple: Michael Mikaelian, Stan, Will McDermott
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear save on this book item KK More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Test Your Bridge Play: Edwin Kantar
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: slight wear More info...
 $2.46  |
|
 |
The Enchanted Castle: Edith Nesbit
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: close out,no marks More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
The Random House Book of 1001 Wonders of Science: Brenda Williams, Brian Williams
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: worn item# 37 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Test Your Logic: Fifty Puzzles in Deductive Reasoning: George Summers
(Paperback, 1972)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: worn some More info...
 $1.11  |
|
 |
Mr. Vertigo: Paul Auster
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: mark on bottom,back few pages&back cover has been wet slightly book in... More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Fox Trot: Bill Amend
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent book More info...
 $3.45  |
|
 |
Animal Behavior
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very slight wear,excellent shape More info...
 $1.76  |
|
 |
Book: Whoopi Goldberg
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light wear on edges and spline same day shipping item #6 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Garfield Says a Mouthful, No 21: Jim Davis
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: no wear to edges no creasing,has been wet slightly,but in excellent shape... More info...
 $1.18  |
|
 |
Treasure Island: Lisa Norby, Robert Louis Stevenson
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear item # a17 More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
Mad Duds: Editors of Mad
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: COUPLE CREASES ON FRONT COVER ONE ON BACK 1987 EDITION ITEM # A23 More info...
 $1.78  |