 |
Black Rose: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very very minor edge and spine wear item # a31 More info...
 $3.58  |
|
 |
Repair to Her Grave: Sarah Graves
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition,2001 PB edition item # 68 More info...
 $2.35  |
|
 |
This Old House: Restoring, Rehabilitating, and Renovating an Older House: Bob Vila
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: slight wear More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Confessions of an Organized Housewife: Deniece Schofield
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: spine has few creases More info...
 $1.19  |
|
 |
Make Your Own Groceries: Daphne Metaxas Hartwig
(Book, 1979)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light wear,no creasing,few small stains inside last page book in excellent... More info...
 $67.95  |
|
 |
Getting the Most from Your Garden, Using Advanced Intensive Gardening Techniques: Dan Wallace
(Book, 1980)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: small tear on dust cover excellent shape item #a8 More info...
 $6.76  |
|
 |
Shadows in the Sun: Travels to Landscapes of Spirit and Desire: Wade Davis
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor edge wear, excellent book, 1999 1st edition pb, item# I-6 More info...
 $2.47  |
|
 |
The Weather Book: Jack Williams
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear looks like new,excellent condition month & date inside on front... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Wood Finishing and Refinishing: Tom Philbin
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: slight wear item KK More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
It's Here...Somewhere: Alice Fulton, Pauline Hatch
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light wear no creasing item #A-3 More info...
 $1.46  |
|
 |
The Changeling Garden: Winifred Elze
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear read once item # 61 More info...
 $1.46  |
|
 |
Dare to Discipline: James Dobson
(Paperback, 1977)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SHELF WEAR, COUPLE VERY LIGHT CREASES ON BACK COVER 1970 EDITION ITEM # A26 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Digging Up Trouble: A Nina Quinn Mystery: Heather Webber
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition,2006 PB edition item # 68 More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Moving Up: Lauraine Snelling
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent book, 1998 pb edition, item# I-2 More info...
 $3.49  |
|
 |
The Bright and Glowing Place: Frank Rowsome Jr.
(Book, 1975)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: dust cover torn More info...
 $11.58  |
|
 |
The Complete Home Organizer: Jessica Elin Hirschman, Maxine Ordesky
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: close out display item,first edition More info...
 $4.66  |
|
 |
I Can Fix That: Susie Tompkins
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: close out display book More info...
 $1.15  |
|
 |
Forgotten Arts, Book 2
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: first edition,shelf wear More info...
 $2.13  |
|
 |
Forgotten Arts, Book 3: Richard M. Bacon
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: first edition,shelf wear More info...
 $1.86  |
|
 |
Do I Dust or Vacuum First?: Don Aslett
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: close out, name on first page More info...
 $0.95  |