 |
Manhunt: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition item # 69 More info...
 $1.85  |
|
 |
The Metamorphoses: Ovid
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very minor edge wear, excellent book, 1998 pb edition, item# I-6 More info...
 $1.59  |
|
 |
Number the Stars: Lois Lowry
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear one crease on spine 1996 edition excellent shape item # a13 More info...
 $3.46  |
|
 |
The Source: A Novel: James A. Michener
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition,1983 first ballantine PB edition item # 70 More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Confessor: Daniel Silva
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very minor edge wear,spine creasing,excellent condition 2004 PB edition... More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
In a Sunburned Country: Bill Bryson
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: like new book, dust cover has slight tear & rubbed, 2000 1st edition hb,... More info...
 $1.89  |
|
 |
The Pelican Brief: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear More info...
 $1.45  |
|
 |
The Pelican Brief: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: worn slightly More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Much Ado About Nothing: Peter Holland, William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition,1999 PB edition item # I-3 More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Slightly Wicked: Mary Balogh
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.35  |
|
 |
The Moor's Last Sigh: Salman Rushdie
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very lite wear to dj excellent condition 1996 first american edition item #... More info...
 $13.85  |
|
 |
One Night for Love: Mary Balogh
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light wear on edges has store stamp excellent shape same day shipping item... More info...
 $2.46  |
|
 |
Billy Budd: Herman Melville
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor edge wear excellent condition,owners name stamped inside on first... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Foundation's Edge: Isaac Asimov
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: worn slightly More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Golden One: A Novel of Suspense: Elizabeth Peters
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: creasing on spine with tilt,minor edge wear 2003 avon book edition item #... More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
Fun with Hieroglyphs: Catharine Roehrig
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: excellent condition,1990 edition item # 22 More info...
 $28.00  |
|
 |
Sharpe's Company: The Siege of Badajoz: Bernard Cornwell
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition 1994 PB edition item # A-40 More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Fun with Hieroglyphs: Catharine Roehrig
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: excellent condition,very minor wear,set has been used 1990 edition item #... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Shoot from the Lip: A Yellow Rose Mystery: Leann Sweeney
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear,faint spine crease,excellent condition,2007 PB edition item # 68 More info...
 $1.45  |
|
 |
The Tragedy Of King Lear: Barbara A. Mowat, Paul Werstine, William Shakspeare
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: shelf wear,excellent conditon 1993 pb edition the new folger library,item #... More info...
 $3.00  |