 |
Strangers in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: faint spine creasing,excellent condition 2008 PB edition item # 55 More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Leadership Is an Art: Max De Pree
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: MINOR EDGE WEAR LIGHT CREASING ON SPINE NAME ON FIRST COVER PAGE SOME... More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
Disclosure: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: worn slightly More info...
 $1.36  |
|
 |
Death on Demand: Carolyn G. Hart
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.95  |
|
 |
Blood Orange Brewing: Laura Childs
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: excellent condition 2007 PB edition item # 68 More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Five Lessons A Millionaire Taught Me: About Life and Wealth: Richard Paul Evans
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear,excellent condition,small message wrote inside on front... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
The One Minute Sales Person: Larry Wilson, Spencer Johnson
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: back cover torn slightly but taped great shape More info...
 $0.75  |
|
8wBGM~$(KGrHgoOKiEEjlLmf)k0BK!kgUrPqw~~_6.JPG) |
The Three Boxes of Life and How to Get Out of Them: An Introduction to Life-Work Planning: Richard Nelson Bolles
(Paperback, 1978)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: writing on 1st page, marks on bottom of book 1981 edition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Megatrends: Ten New Directions Transforming Our Lives: John Naisbitt
(Hardcover, 1982)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: first edition,inside front dust cover,top cornor cut off,books in excellent... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Guardians of the Grail: And the Men Who Plan to Rule the World: Chruch, J. R. Church
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: book still in shrink wrap item # a35 More info...
 $3.98  |
|
 |
The Wrong Number: Alan Stone, R. L. Stein
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: close out More info...
 $1.35  |
|
 |
Confessions of an Organized Housewife: Deniece Schofield
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: spine has few creases More info...
 $1.19  |
|
 |
Murder Walks The Plank: Carolyn G. Hart
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: minor edge wear creasing on spine item # a32 More info...
 $1.78  |
|
 |
Leadership Secrets of Attila the Hun: Wess Roberts
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: worn slightly 1985 edition More info...
 $2.24  |
|
 |
Leadership Secrets of Attila the Hun: Wess Roberts
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent shape item # a10 More info...
 $1.90  |
|
 |
Heartbreaker: Linda Howard
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: bent front cover few bent pages item# 10 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Uncommon Cents: Benjamin Franklin Secrets to Achieving Personal Financial Success: Dennis Webb, Lisa Vermillion, Lynn Robbins
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: slight wear item# 33 More info...
 $3.59  |
|
 |
Gaining and Sustaining Competitive Advantage: Jay B. Barney
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some highlighting,book is new 1996 HC edition item # F More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
The Complete Idiot's Guide To Managing Your Money: Christy Heady, Robert Heady
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent shape item # a3 More info...
 $2.18  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Cook: Joanne Pence
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition 2007 PB edition item # 70 More info...
 $3.00  |