Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > cdc6150 > Books > Art & Photography
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Art & Photography (21)
 Art (5)
 Art History (5)
 Art Reference (1)
 Collections, Catalogs, Exhibitions (2)
 Design (1)
 Fashion (4)
 Photography (5)
 Pictorial (2)
 Other (3)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
cdc6150 (1285Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999)


Books Books
21 items in Art & Photography

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Amber Room: Steve Berry
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: shelf wear book is new 2004 PB edition item # 64 More info...

$3.00  buy

 Always a Thief: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: faint shelf wear excellent condition 2003 PB edition item # 62 More info...

$1.15  buy

 A Thousand Country Roads: An Epilogue to the Bridges of Madison County: Robert James Waller
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: minor edge wear crease on front cover light creasing on spine item # a29 More info...

$0.75  buy

 Christmas With Southern Living, 1993
(Hardcover, 1993)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: excellent book,1993 HC edition item # A-10 More info...

$2.75  buy

 Body Language: James W. Hall
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: light spine crease item # a25 More info...

$0.75  buy

 Body Language: James W. Hall
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good

$0.75  buy

 The Art of the Vikings: Gerard Nook, Shirley Glubok
(Hardcover, 1978)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: ex,library book,excellent shape More info...

$6.50  buy

 Corpus Christmas: Margaret Maron
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Very Good

$1.79  buy

 Wildest Dreams: Jennifer Blake
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: close out display item More info...

$2.96  buy

 The World of the Arts
(Book, 1974)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: worn on cornors 1974 HC edition item # E More info...

$3.26  buy

 Backhand: Liza Cody
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: very minor edge wear light creasing on spine item # a25 More info...

$1.16  buy

 The Fashion Survival Manual: How to Find It, Fix It, Make It, Fake It on a Budget: Judith H. McQuown, Odile Laugier
(Paperback, 1981)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: crease on front cover and first few pages book store stamp on first page... More info...

$1.79  buy

 Dictionary of Women in Religious Art: Diane Apostolos-Cappadona
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition item # LL More info...

$2.45  buy

 The Tree of Death: Marcia Muller
(Paperback, 1987)

Condition: Good

$0.95  buy

 Indian Sandpainting: Excerpts from Tapestries in Sand: David V. Villasenor
(Paperback, 1986)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: minor wear stain on front cover store sticker on back,1988 pb edition item... More info...

$8.00  buy

 Creative Perspective: Robert W. Gill
(Paperback, 1980)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: shelf wear,no creasing,excellent condition,looks new price sticker on back... More info...

$4.00  buy

 Spotlight: Carole Bellacera
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition,2001 PB edition item # 69 More info...

$3.00  buy

 Ziggy's Big Little Book: Tom Wilson
(Paperback, 1983)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition 1983 PB edition item # I-4 More info...

$15.00  buy

 Ziggy's Place: Tom Wilson
(Paperback, 1985)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: faint spine creasing,minor edge wear excellent condition 1985 PB edition... More info...

$15.00  buy

 Thwonk: Joan Bauer
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: shelf wear,reminder mark on bottom,book is new 2001 PB edition item # 72 More info...

$1.70  buy

Page 1 of 2

 Previous    1  |  2    Next Next
Go to page