 |
The Amber Room: Steve Berry
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear book is new 2004 PB edition item # 64 More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Always a Thief: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: faint shelf wear excellent condition 2003 PB edition item # 62 More info...
 $1.15  |
|
 |
A Thousand Country Roads: An Epilogue to the Bridges of Madison County: Robert James Waller
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor edge wear crease on front cover light creasing on spine item # a29 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Christmas With Southern Living, 1993
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent book,1993 HC edition item # A-10 More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Body Language: James W. Hall
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light spine crease item # a25 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Body Language: James W. Hall
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Art of the Vikings: Gerard Nook, Shirley Glubok
(Hardcover, 1978)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: ex,library book,excellent shape More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Corpus Christmas: Margaret Maron
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.79  |
|
 |
Wildest Dreams: Jennifer Blake
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: close out display item More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
The World of the Arts
(Book, 1974)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: worn on cornors 1974 HC edition item # E More info...
 $3.26  |
|
 |
Backhand: Liza Cody
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very minor edge wear light creasing on spine item # a25 More info...
 $1.16  |
|
 |
The Fashion Survival Manual: How to Find It, Fix It, Make It, Fake It on a Budget: Judith H. McQuown, Odile Laugier
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: crease on front cover and first few pages book store stamp on first page... More info...
 $1.79  |
|
 |
Dictionary of Women in Religious Art: Diane Apostolos-Cappadona
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition item # LL More info...
 $2.45  |
|
 |
The Tree of Death: Marcia Muller
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good
 $0.95  |
|
 |
Indian Sandpainting: Excerpts from Tapestries in Sand: David V. Villasenor
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: minor wear stain on front cover store sticker on back,1988 pb edition item... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Creative Perspective: Robert W. Gill
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear,no creasing,excellent condition,looks new price sticker on back... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Spotlight: Carole Bellacera
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition,2001 PB edition item # 69 More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Ziggy's Big Little Book: Tom Wilson
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition 1983 PB edition item # I-4 More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Ziggy's Place: Tom Wilson
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: faint spine creasing,minor edge wear excellent condition 1985 PB edition... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Thwonk: Joan Bauer
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear,reminder mark on bottom,book is new 2001 PB edition item # 72 More info...
 $1.70  |