 |
Always a Thief: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: faint shelf wear excellent condition 2003 PB edition item # 62 More info...
 $1.15  |
|
 |
Death on Demand: Carolyn G. Hart
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.95  |
|
 |
Murder Walks The Plank: Carolyn G. Hart
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: minor edge wear creasing on spine item # a32 More info...
 $1.78  |
|
 |
The Mournful Teddy: John J. Lamb
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: excellent condition 2006 PB edition item #68 More info...
 $2.98  |
|
 |
Talking to Dragons: Patricia C. Wrede
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition,1992 PB edition item # 66 More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Antiques Roadkill: A Trash 'n' Treasures Mystery: Barbara Allen
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear,very minor book wear,excellent condition 2007 PB edition item #... More info...
 $1.80  |
|
 |
The African Quest: Lyn Hamilton
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition 2002 PB edition item # 66 More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Encyclopedia of American Oak Furniture: Harriett Swedberg, Robert W. Swedberg
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear,book is new,2000 pb edition item # I-2 More info...
 $15.50  |
|
 |
Treasure Island: Lisa Norby, Robert Louis Stevenson
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear item # a17 More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
Mad Duds: Editors of Mad
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: COUPLE CREASES ON FRONT COVER ONE ON BACK 1987 EDITION ITEM # A23 More info...
 $1.78  |
|
 |
A Guide Book of United States Coins 2000: R.S. Yeoman
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear 2000 edition item # 0 More info...
 $1.76  |
|
 |
Graphic Revolve: Gulliver's Travels: Jonathan Swift
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear close out item # a17 More info...
 $0.90  |
|
 |
Treasure Island: Robert Louis Stevenson
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: minor wear crease on back cover 1981 edition item # a18 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Diamonds and Precious Stones: Patrick Voillot
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent shape item # a32 More info...
 $3.89  |
|
 |
Something to Kill for: Susan Holtzer
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: some spine creasing letters jbw marked in red on top of pagesexcellent... More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
Fun With Mrs. Thumb: Jan Mark
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear a-1 condition,1993 HC edition item # a-8 More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Typhoon Lover: Sujata Massey
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition 2006 PB edition item # I-4 More info...
 $2.60  |
|
 |
Medieval Costume and Fashion: Herbert Norris
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition 1999 PB edition item # I-6 More info...
 $14.00  |