Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > cdc6150 > Books > Antiques & Collectibles
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Antiques & Collectibles (18)
 Americana (4)
 Art (1)
 Books (2)
 Coins, Currency & Medals (1)
 Comics (4)
 Dolls (1)
 Firearms & Weapons (1)
 Furniture (1)
 Jewelry (1)
 Teddy Bears (1)
 Textiles & Costume (1)
 Other (4)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
cdc6150 (1285Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999)


Books Books
18 items in Antiques & Collectibles

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Always a Thief: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: faint shelf wear excellent condition 2003 PB edition item # 62 More info...

$1.15  buy

 Death on Demand: Carolyn G. Hart
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Very Good

$0.95  buy

 Murder Walks The Plank: Carolyn G. Hart
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: minor edge wear creasing on spine item # a32 More info...

$1.78  buy

 The Mournful Teddy: John J. Lamb
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: excellent condition 2006 PB edition item #68 More info...

$2.98  buy

 Talking to Dragons: Patricia C. Wrede
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition,1992 PB edition item # 66 More info...

$3.00  buy

 Antiques Roadkill: A Trash 'n' Treasures Mystery: Barbara Allen
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: shelf wear,very minor book wear,excellent condition 2007 PB edition item #... More info...

$1.80  buy

 The African Quest: Lyn Hamilton
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition 2002 PB edition item # 66 More info...

$1.95  buy

 Encyclopedia of American Oak Furniture: Harriett Swedberg, Robert W. Swedberg
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: shelf wear,book is new,2000 pb edition item # I-2 More info...

$15.50  buy

 Treasure Island: Lisa Norby, Robert Louis Stevenson
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: shelf wear item # a17 More info...

$0.85  buy

 Mad Duds: Editors of Mad
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: COUPLE CREASES ON FRONT COVER ONE ON BACK 1987 EDITION ITEM # A23 More info...

$1.78  buy

 A Guide Book of United States Coins 2000: R.S. Yeoman
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: shelf wear 2000 edition item # 0 More info...

$1.76  buy

 Graphic Revolve: Gulliver's Travels: Jonathan Swift
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: shelf wear close out item # a17 More info...

$0.90  buy

 Treasure Island: Robert Louis Stevenson
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: minor wear crease on back cover 1981 edition item # a18 More info...

$0.75  buy

 Diamonds and Precious Stones: Patrick Voillot
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent shape item # a32 More info...

$3.89  buy

 Something to Kill for: Susan Holtzer
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: some spine creasing letters jbw marked in red on top of pagesexcellent... More info...

$0.85  buy

 Fun With Mrs. Thumb: Jan Mark
(Hardcover, 1993)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: shelf wear a-1 condition,1993 HC edition item # a-8 More info...

$3.00  buy

 The Typhoon Lover: Sujata Massey
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition 2006 PB edition item # I-4 More info...

$2.60  buy

 Medieval Costume and Fashion: Herbert Norris
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition 1999 PB edition item # I-6 More info...

$14.00  buy

Page 1 of 1