 |
$14 In the Bank and a $200 Face in My Purse: Cathy Guisewite
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition,1990 PB edition item # I-4 More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
101 Ways to Avoid Reincarnation: Or Getting It Right the First Time: Hester Mundis
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent book 1st printing Oct.1989 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
13 Ghostly Tales
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear item # a8 More info...
 $1.18  |
|
 |
14 Peck Slip: Ed Dee
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition 1995 pb edition item # 63 More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
30 For a Harry: A John Denson Mystery: Richard Hoyt
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Like New
 $2.68  |
|
 |
365 Ways to Calm Your Crying Baby: Julian Orenstein
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: no edge wear or creasing book is new excellent shape item # a17 More info...
 $3.78  |
|
 |
3:16: The Numbers of Hope: Max Lucado
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: bok has never been read,still has band around it lite smuge on face of pgs.... More info...
 $11.90  |
|
 |
50 Nifty Super Science Fair Projects: Carol Amato, Ladizinsky
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: worn slightly item JJ More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
729 Curious Creatures: Helen Oxenbury
(Hardcover, 1980)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor edge wear,great shape 1980 pb edition item # A-2 More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
82 Desire: Julie Smith
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: MINOR WEAR TO EDGES COUPLE CREASES ON SPINE ITEM # A19 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Bad Spell in Yurt: C. Dale Brittain
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: LITE CREASE ON SPINE MINOR COVER & EDGE WEAR EXCELLENT CONDITION,LIBARY... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Book of Magic for Young Magicians: The Secrets of Alkazar: Allan Kronzek
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: slight wear item D More info...
 $1.69  |
|
 |
A Body Surrounded by Water: Eric Wright
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very faint crease on spine crease on front cover along binding book in... More info...
 $1.16  |
|
 |
A Book on Casino Gambling: Written by a Mathematician and a Computer Expert: C. Ionescu Tulcea, Virginia L. Graham
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: worn slightly 1980 edition item C More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Captain's Honor: Elizabeth Ashtree
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear close out item # 58 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Case of Spirits: Peter Lovesey
(Paperback, 1977)
 Condition: Good
 $2.00  |
|
 |
A Cat in a Glass House: Lydia Adamson
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor edge wear few light creases on front cover no spine creasing item #... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Cat of a Different Color: Lydia Adamson
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.85  |
|
 |
A Carnival of Secrets: Paul McCusker
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition pb edition item # a2 More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
A Ceremonial Death: Sheri S. Tepper
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor edge wear one light crease on spine item # a25 More info...
 $1.95  |