 |
The Refuge: Sue Henry
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition,2008 PB edition item # 68 More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Starting Over: Robin Pilcher
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition,looks new,2003 PB edition item # 69 More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Deadly Trail: J. A. Johnstone, William W. Johnstone
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: faint spine crease,book in excellent condition 2008 PB edition item # 69 More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
A Risk Worth Taking: Robin Pilcher
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear,very faint spine creasing excellent condition 2005 PB edition... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Illegal Possession: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: excellent condition,2008 PB edition item # 70 More info...
 $3.35  |
|
 |
Strangers in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: faint spine creasing,excellent condition 2008 PB edition item # 55 More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Enchanting Samantha: Betty Neels
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: different cover than shown,cover wear,but in excellent reading condition... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Without Fail: Lee Child
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some spine creases,slight tilt,excellent reading condition,2006 PB edition... More info...
 $2.20  |
|
 |
The Burnt House: Faye Kellerman
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition 2008 PB edition item # 61 More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Double Agents: W. E. B. Griffin, William E. Butterworth
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: small lite crease on lower front cover,excellent 2008 PB edition item # 62 More info...
 $1.70  |
|
 |
Mr. Monk and the Two Assistants: Lee Goldberg
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent book, two slight indentions on back cover, item#70,first Obsidian... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Kilt Dead: Kaitlyn Dunnett
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition 2007 HC edition item # 14 More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Murder on the Menu: Miranda Bliss
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very minor shelf wear,looks new 2007 PB edition item # 68 More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Preaching to the Corpse: Roberta Isleib
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear,no creasing,few dog ear pages,2007 PB edition item # 68 More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Shoot from the Lip: A Yellow Rose Mystery: Leann Sweeney
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear,faint spine crease,excellent condition,2007 PB edition item # 68 More info...
 $1.45  |
|
 |
Gun Shy: A Raine Stockton Dog Mystery: Donna Ball
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear,very faint crease on spine,2007 PB edition item # 68 More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Murder at the Monks' Table: A Sister Mary Helen Mystery: Carol Anne O'Marie
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excelent condition 2007 PB edition iten # 68 More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
Blood Orange Brewing: Laura Childs
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: excellent condition 2007 PB edition item # 68 More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Sins and Needles: Monica Ferris
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition,314 pgs. 2007 PB edition item # 68 More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Still Life: Louise Penny
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very,very lite book wear excellent condition,2007 PB edition item # 68 More info...
 $4.00  |