Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > cdc6150 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (18)
 Architecture & Design (7)
 Art & Photography (21)
 Biography & Autobiography (157)
 Business & Economics (70)
 Children & Teens (638)
 Computers & Internet (15)
 Cooking (35)
 Education & Teaching (143)
 Fiction & Literature (2307)
 History (204)
 Hobbies & Crafts (18)
 Home & Garden (25)
 Humor & Games (60)
 Law (91)
 Mathematics (17)
 Medical (87)
 Mind & Body (263)
 Nature & Animals (121)
 Parenting & Family (174)
 Performing Arts (64)
 Philosophy (52)
 Psychology (132)
 Reference & Study Aids (92)
 Religion & Spirituality (175)
 Science & Technology (190)
 Social Science & Politics (445)
 Sports & Recreation (33)
 Transportation (27)
 Travel (47)
 True Crime (86)
 Other (1096)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
cdc6150 (1286Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 1286
Member since Sep-19-03 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Shallowater, TX

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
3849 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year  Sorting by Publication Year

 The Refuge: Sue Henry
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition,2008 PB edition item # 68 More info...

$3.50  buy

 Starting Over: Robin Pilcher
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition,looks new,2003 PB edition item # 69 More info...

$3.00  buy

 Deadly Trail: J. A. Johnstone, William W. Johnstone
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: faint spine crease,book in excellent condition 2008 PB edition item # 69 More info...

$4.00  buy

 A Risk Worth Taking: Robin Pilcher
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: shelf wear,very faint spine creasing excellent condition 2005 PB edition... More info...

$4.00  buy

 Illegal Possession: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: excellent condition,2008 PB edition item # 70 More info...

$3.35  buy

 Strangers in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: faint spine creasing,excellent condition 2008 PB edition item # 55 More info...

$1.25  buy

 Enchanting Samantha: Betty Neels
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: different cover than shown,cover wear,but in excellent reading condition... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Without Fail: Lee Child
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: some spine creases,slight tilt,excellent reading condition,2006 PB edition... More info...

$2.20  buy

 The Burnt House: Faye Kellerman
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition 2008 PB edition item # 61 More info...

$0.99  buy

 The Double Agents: W. E. B. Griffin, William E. Butterworth
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: small lite crease on lower front cover,excellent 2008 PB edition item # 62 More info...

$1.70  buy

 Mr. Monk and the Two Assistants: Lee Goldberg
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Excellent book, two slight indentions on back cover, item#70,first Obsidian... More info...

$1.25  buy

 Kilt Dead: Kaitlyn Dunnett
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition 2007 HC edition item # 14 More info...

$10.00  buy

 Murder on the Menu: Miranda Bliss
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: very minor shelf wear,looks new 2007 PB edition item # 68 More info...

$3.50  buy

 Preaching to the Corpse: Roberta Isleib
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: shelf wear,no creasing,few dog ear pages,2007 PB edition item # 68 More info...

$2.50  buy

 Shoot from the Lip: A Yellow Rose Mystery: Leann Sweeney
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: shelf wear,faint spine crease,excellent condition,2007 PB edition item # 68 More info...

$1.45  buy

 Gun Shy: A Raine Stockton Dog Mystery: Donna Ball
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: shelf wear,very faint crease on spine,2007 PB edition item # 68 More info...

$3.50  buy

 Murder at the Monks' Table: A Sister Mary Helen Mystery: Carol Anne O'Marie
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: shelf wear excelent condition 2007 PB edition iten # 68 More info...

$3.25  buy

 Blood Orange Brewing: Laura Childs
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: excellent condition 2007 PB edition item # 68 More info...

$4.00  buy

 Sins and Needles: Monica Ferris
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: shelf wear excellent condition,314 pgs. 2007 PB edition item # 68 More info...

$3.00  buy

 Still Life: Louise Penny
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: very,very lite book wear excellent condition,2007 PB edition item # 68 More info...

$4.00  buy

Page 1 of 193

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page