 |
Tracks: Louise Erdrich
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear, 256 p.; 0.57" x 8.04" x 5.33". Trade paperback. More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Montana 1948: Larry Watson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Trade paperback in VG condition. Name inside. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Cross: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Gently read once, BCE, Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket.... More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Sins Of The Night: Sherrilyn Kenyon
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In unread condition, Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p.... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Crossing: Cormac McCarthy
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor DJ wear. First edition. 432 p.; 1.71" x 8.63" x 5.96". Border Trilogy... More info...
 $19.00  |
|
 |
Upon the Midnight Clear: Sherrilyn Kenyon
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG condition, lightly read. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding.... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Cry, the Beloved Country: Alan Paton
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new, trade paperback, 316 p. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Testament: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: BCE Like new. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Imagining Argentina: Lawrence Thornton
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In Vg condition trade paperback with light page aging More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
In the Lake of the Woods: Tim O'Brien
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: In good condition, light page aging, Trade paperback (US). Glued binding.... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper - Case Closed: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Just like new. 387 p.; 1.53" x 9.55" x 6.39". Includes Illustrations. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Heartbreaker: Julie Garwood
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Piercing the Darkness: Frank Peretti
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light spine creases and tanning, Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 439... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Black Ice: Anne Stuart
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In unread condition, Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 384 p.... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Last Seen Alive: Carlene Thompson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Lightly read, front cover has corner removed. Rest fine. Mass market (rack)... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Mythology: Edith Hamilton
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In VG condition, Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 352 p.... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Travels With Charley: In Search of America: John Steinbeck
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear, Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 277 p. Audience:... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Chainfire: Terry Goodkind
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Same as new, mint. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 756 p.... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
H.M.S. Surprise (Aubrey - Maturin Series #3): Patrick O'Brian
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In VG condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 379 p. Aubrey-Maturin... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Gods and Generals: Jeff Shaara
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition, no spine creases and very light shelf wear. Mass... More info...
 $2.50  |