 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: moderate shelf wear - creased spine More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear - very good condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: looks like new More info...
 $0.75  |
|
1lGcrKBLDd2vkbt!~~_6.JPG) |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear - very good condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Scarlet Letter: Nathaniel Hawthorne
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: moderate shelf wear - prior owner wrote name on first page More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Angela's Ashes: A Memoir: Frank McCourt
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: no dust cover book is tightly bound and pages clean More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor crease in spine More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Interview With the Vampire: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: moderate shelf wear - creased spine More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Interview With the Vampire: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: moderate shelf wear creased spine More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Deception Point: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear - creased spine More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: moderate shelf wear - creased spine More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Lean Mean Thirteen: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: minor spine creasing More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Your Best Life Now: 7 Steps To Living At Your Full Potential: Joel Osteen
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear - very good condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The World Is Flat: A Brief History of the Twenty-first Century: Thomas L. Friedman
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear - very good condition More info...
 $1.63  |
|
 |
Vampire Lestat: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: moderate shelf wear - creased spine More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Bend in the Road: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mary, Mary: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear - very good condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Four Blind Mice: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: former library book - moderate shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dr. Atkins New Diet Revolution: Revised and Improved: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: moderate shelf wear spine creases - some staining of pages More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dr. Atkins New Diet Revolution: Revised and Improved: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear - creased spine More info...
 $0.75  |