Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > ccla054a > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (17)
 Architecture & Design (13)
 Art & Photography (47)
 Biography & Autobiography (191)
 Business & Economics (159)
 Children & Teens (297)
 Computers & Internet (22)
 Cooking (70)
 Education & Teaching (103)
 Fiction & Literature (1061)
 History (207)
 Hobbies & Crafts (36)
 Home & Garden (52)
 Humor & Games (59)
 Law (96)
 Mathematics (2)
 Medical (118)
 Mind & Body (283)
 Nature & Animals (79)
 Parenting & Family (166)
 Performing Arts (50)
 Philosophy (28)
 Psychology (152)
 Reference & Study Aids (79)
 Religion & Spirituality (195)
 Science & Technology (100)
 Social Science & Politics (388)
 Sports & Recreation (42)
 Transportation (26)
 Travel (45)
 True Crime (68)
 Other (335)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
ccla054a (310Feedback is 100 to 499)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 310
Member since Sep-02-01 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Venice , FL

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
2340 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: moderate shelf wear - creased spine More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: minor shelf wear - very good condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: looks like new More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: minor shelf wear - very good condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Scarlet Letter: Nathaniel Hawthorne
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: moderate shelf wear - prior owner wrote name on first page More info...

$0.75  buy

 Angela's Ashes: A Memoir: Frank McCourt
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: no dust cover book is tightly bound and pages clean More info...

$0.75  buy

 Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: minor crease in spine More info...

$0.75  buy

 Interview With the Vampire: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: moderate shelf wear - creased spine More info...

$0.75  buy

 Interview With the Vampire: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: moderate shelf wear creased spine More info...

$0.75  buy

 Deception Point: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: minor shelf wear - creased spine More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: moderate shelf wear - creased spine More info...

$0.75  buy

 Lean Mean Thirteen: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: minor spine creasing More info...

$0.75  buy

 Your Best Life Now: 7 Steps To Living At Your Full Potential: Joel Osteen
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: minor shelf wear - very good condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 The World Is Flat: A Brief History of the Twenty-first Century: Thomas L. Friedman
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: minor shelf wear - very good condition More info...

$1.63  buy

 Vampire Lestat: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: moderate shelf wear - creased spine More info...

$0.75  buy

 A Bend in the Road: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: minor shelf wear More info...

$0.75  buy

 Mary, Mary: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: minor shelf wear - very good condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 Four Blind Mice: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: former library book - moderate shelf wear More info...

$0.75  buy

 Dr. Atkins New Diet Revolution: Revised and Improved: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: moderate shelf wear spine creases - some staining of pages More info...

$0.75  buy

 Dr. Atkins New Diet Revolution: Revised and Improved: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: minor shelf wear - creased spine More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 117

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page