|
|
 |
caught-back-in-time (1017 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 1017
Member since Oct-18-03 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Cathedral City, CA

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 10 items
|

 |
Christmas with Paula Deen: Recipes and Stories from My Favorite Holiday: Paula Deen
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very clean, with dj, bought new not even read once More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
The Last Princess: The Devoted Life of Queen Victoria's Youngest Daughter: Matthew Dennison
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very clean, dj and very slight shelf wear, bought new and read once More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Born to Rule: Five Reigning Consorts, Granddaughters of Queen Victoria: Julia Gelardi
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean used book. No marks, excessive wear/dirt. Bought new. More info...
 $11.99  |
|
 |
Citizens: A Chronicle of the French Revolution: Simon Schama
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear to the covers, no rips or tears, clean inside and out. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
German Castles and Palaces
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Includes dustjacket, very light shelf wear to dustjacket, no remainder... More info...
 $114.99  |
|
 |
Versailles, the American Story: Emmanuel Ducamp, Pascale Richard
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No dustjacket, very clean and in good condition. No remainder marks or page... More info...
 $16.99  |
|
 |
Splendors of Versailles: Claire Constans
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice clean copy. Light shelf wear, no remainder or excessive dirt/wear. More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
Queen Victoria's Gene: Haemophilia and the Royal Family: D. M. Potts, W. T. W. Potts
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nice clean copy. Light shelf wear, no remainder or excessive dirt/wear. More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Kathleen Kennedy: Her Life and Times: Lynne McTaggart
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No dj, but very clean. very light shelf wear. 1st ed, published 1983. More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
Art Treasures of the Vatican: Architecture, Painting, Sculpture: D. Redig de Campos, Maria Donati Barcelona
(Book, 1975)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 1975 first American edition. Includes DJ with some shelf wear.... More info...
 $44.99  |

|