 |
Nutrition: Concepts and Controversies: Ellie Whitney, Frances Sizer
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book was never used! May have the slight shelfwear. The first few pages (up... More info...
 $68.99  |
|
 |
LB Brief: Jane E. Aaron
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new! Sticker on front for a free download! I ended up with two books... More info...
 $14.69  |
|
 |
Race and Ethnic Relations: American and Global Perspectives: Martin N. Marger
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never used; free from markings! May have the slight shelfwear and does have... More info...
 $108.99  |
|
 |
Teaching on Principle and Promise: The Foundations of Education: Louise Swiniarski, Mary-Lou Breitborde
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read! Some shelfwear to the cover due to shipping. More info...
 $61.99  |
|
 |
A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles: Marianne Williamson
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new! May have the slightest of shelfwear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Study Guide for Sizer/Whitney's Nutrition: Concepts and Controversies: Ellie Whitney, Frances Sizer
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new! Completely clean! Corner/cover may show slight shelfwear. More info...
 $17.75  |
|
 |
Everyday Life in the Muslim Middle East
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new! Never used! Perfect! More info...
 $11.39  |
|
 |
The Heritage of World Civilizations Since 1500: Teaching and Learning Classroom Edition Brief: Albert M. Craig, Donald Kagan, Donald M. Kagan, Frank M. Turner
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never used! The cover shows some shelfwear due to sitting. More info...
 $70.62  |
|
 |
Chicken Soup for the Sports Fan's Soul: 101 Stories of Insight, Inspiration and Laughter in the World: Chrissy Donnelly, Jim Tunney, Mark Donnelly, Mark Victor Hansen
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new and never read-perfect spine, etc.. The cover is indented (as... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
One Mississippi: A Novel: Mark Childress
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new! More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Watching Baseball Smarter: A Professional Fan's Guide for Beginners, Semi-Experts, and Deeply Serious Geeks: Zack Hample
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, never read! Spine is NOT broken, however there is a a slight... More info...
 $6.78  |
|
 |
Dream When You're Feeling Blue: Elizabeth Berg
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! May have the slightest of shelfwear More info...
 $1.40  |
|
 |
Medal of Honor: Portraits of Valor Beyond the Call of Duty: John McCain, Nick Del Calzo, Nick Del Calzo, Peter Collier
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new! Includes DVD! More info...
 $17.90  |
|
 |
Gone Too Far: Suzanne Brockmann
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Wolf's Blood: Jane Lindskold
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New! May have the slightest of shelfwear. More info...
 $9.90  |
|
 |
The Mr. & Mrs. Happy Handbook: Everything I Know About Love And Marriage (With Corrections by Mrs. Doocy): Steve Doocy
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Mckaslin Homecoming: Jillian Hart
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hanna's Daughters: Marianne Fredriksson
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Satanic Verses: Salman Rushdie
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new! Never read! More info...
 $7.80  |
|
 |
Constitutional Interpretation: Craig R. Ducat
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never used! May show slightest of shelfwear. More info...
 $124.59  |