Skip to main content
From collectibles to cars, buy and sell all kinds of items on eBayWelcome! Sign in or register.
aAdvanced Search
Popular products
No suggestions.
 
About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | Buyer Tools | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
Copyright © 1995-2011 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
eBay official time
Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpRentalseBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games
Search:
Home > Shops > cat3329 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Biography & Autobiography (1)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
cat3329 (206Feedback is 100 to 499)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 206
Member since Apr-25-06 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Wentzville, MO

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
8 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

If You Ask Me (And of Course You Won't) by Betty White (2012, Paperback)
(Paperback, 2012)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Read once. Looks new. More info...

$5.00Add to cart

Candy by Time-Life Books Editors (1981, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 1981)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Never used. Binding tight, pages clean. Cover shows some shelf wear. More info...

$15.00Add to cart

Fish (1979, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 1979)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never used. Binding tight, pages clean. Cover shows slight shelf wear. More info...

$15.00Add to cart

Beef and Veal (1979, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 1979)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Never used. Binding tight, pages clean. Cover shows slight shelf wear. More info...

$7.00Add to cart

Statistics with Microsoft Excel by Beverly Dretzke (2008, Paperback)
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Binding in perfect condition. No highlighting or torn pages. More info...

$15.00Add to cart

Beverages (1983, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 1983)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Never used. Binding tight, pages clean. Cover shows slight shelf wear More info...

$15.00Add to cart

Poultry (1979, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 1979)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Never used. Binding tight, pages clean. Cover shows slight shelf wear. More info...

$10.00Add to cart

Business Ethics for the 21st Century by David M. Adams and Edward L. Maine (1997, Paperback), Edward L. Maine
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: No highlighting, writing or torn pages. Binding in good condition More info...

$20.00Add to cart

Page 1 of 1