 |
Black Wind: Clive Cussler
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Original dust jacket, small tear on top corner of jacket, otherwise in... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Dark Watch: Clive Cussler, Jack B. Du Brul
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Light shelf wear on edges. More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
The Rainmaker: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: shelf wear, cover slightly bent on corners More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Bourne Supremacy: Robert Ludlum
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: bottom corner of cover bent, some wear around edges More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Red Rabbit: Tom Clancy
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: never been read! dust jacket in excellent condition More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
My Antonia: Willa Cather
(Paperback, 1954)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 1954 edition, previously used as textbook so writing and underlining in... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Meet Kirsten: An American Girl: Janet Shaw
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: small smudge on back cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Clear and Present Danger: Tom Clancy
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: dust jacket has slight shelf wear, other than that in excellent condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Meet Samantha: An American Girl: Susan Adler
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pencil markings on front cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Meet Addy: An American Girl: Connie Porter
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: in great condition, small markings on front cover More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Memoirs of Medieval Woman: The Life & Times of Margery Kempe: Louise Collis
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Red Storm Rising: Tom Clancy
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: cover creased More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Brother's Blood: A Novel: Michael C. White
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear, spine slightly creased More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Last of the Mohicans: James Fenimore Cooper
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: light shelf wear, never been read More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tom Clancy's Op-Center: Mission of Honor: Jeff Rovin
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: a little wear around the edges More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Casino Moscow: A Tale of Greed and Adventure on Capitalism's Wildest Frontier: Matthew Brzezinski
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, small black mark on bottom edge, and slight shelf wear... More info...
 $7.75  |
|
 |
Kidnapped: Robert Louis Stevenson
(Paperback, 1964)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1965 Hardcover Grosset/Dunlap edition, spine slightly bent, different cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Perfect Arrangement: A Novel: Suzanne Berne
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some wear around edges More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Ruthless.com: Martin H. Greenberg, Tom Clancy
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Night Moves: Steve R. Pieczenik, Tom Clancy
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great condition, spine slightly creased More info...
 $0.75  |