|
|
 |
castle_books (1842 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 1842
Member since Nov-01-01 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Multiple Locations

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 35 items
|

 |
Problem Solving And Program Design in C: Elliot B. Koffman, Jeri R. Hanly
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 5th edition , some cover/shelf wear , may have marks inside , overall book... More info...
 $29.95  |
|
 |
Assessing Learners With Special Needs: An Applied Approach: Terry Overton
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 5th edition , some cover/shelf wear , has marks inside , remainder mark on... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Java In A Nutshell: David Flanagan
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: remainder marks on sides , light cover/shelf wear , overall book is in very... More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
Computed Tomography: Physical, Principles, Clinical Applications, and Quality Control: Euclid Seeram
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 2nd edition , some water damage ,some shelf wear,overall book is in good... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
An Embedded Software Primer: David E. Simon
(Other, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: fornt cover lightly worn , stamped on back cover , overall book is in good... More info...
 $16.99  |
|
 |
Anesthesia Review: Michelle Bowman-Howard
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear , overall book is in very good condition More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Computer Systems: Architecture, Organization, and Programming: Arthur B. MacCabe
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardcover , light cover/shelf wear , stains on sides ,overall book is in... More info...
 $49.95  |
|
 |
Simulation Using Promodel: Biman Ghosh, Charles Harrell, Royce Bowden
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardcover , second edition , missing CD rom , some cover/shelf wear , some... More info...
 $39.95  |
|
 |
Mosby's Cen Examination Review: Renee Semonin Holleran
(Other, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: missing CD rom , light cover/shelf wear , name and some marks inside ,... More info...
 $65.00  |
|
 |
Preparing For The Project Management Professional (PMP) Certification Exam: Michael W. Newell
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Third edition , light cover/shelf wear , overall book is in very good... More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Entomology and Pest Management: Larry P. Pedigo, Marlin E. Rice
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Hardcover , 5th edition , book has water damage but still usable , some... More info...
 $24.95  |
|
 |
Applied Linear Regression Models: Chris J. Nachtsheim, Christopher J. Nachtscheim, John Neter, Michael H. Kutner
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardcover , 3rd edition , name inside , light cover/shelf wear , overall... More info...
 $29.95  |
|
 |
Introduction to Geographic Information Systems: Kang-Tsung Chang, Sanjay S. Kasturi
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardcover , 4th edition , light cover/shelf wear , some marks inside ,... More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
Visual C++ 6 Unleashed: David Bennett, Mickey Williams
(Other, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: miising CD rom , light shelf wear , overall book is in very good condition More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
Trigonometry with Applications: John A. Graham, Robert H. Sorgenfrey
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light cover/shelf wear , overall book is in very good condition More info...
 $28.95  |
|
 |
NEC 2002 Code: National Electrical Code/International Electrical Code Series
(Blank Book, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback , some stains on sides , light cover/shelf wear , overall book is... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Stallcup's Generator, Transformer, Motor and Compressor, 2008 Edition: James Stallcup
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: light water damage in the first page , light cover/shelf wear , overall... More info...
 $29.95  |
|
 |
Slackware Linux Essentials: Chris Lomens, David Cantrell
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light cover/shelf wear , overall book is in very good condition More info...
 $15.99  |
|
 |
Microsoft Visual Basic .net Programming: From Problem Analysis To Program Design: E. Reed Doke, Susan Rebstock Williams
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some cover/shelf wear , overall book is in very good condition.CD rom... More info...
 $18.95  |
|
 |
A Comprehensive Review for the Certification and Recertification Examinations for Physician Assistants: Published in Collaboration With Aapa and Apap: Sarah F. Zarbock
(Other, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: book has ink marks inside , some cover/shelf wear , comes with 2 CD's (one... More info...
 $29.95  |

Page 1 of 2

Previous 1 | 2 Next  |
|
|