 |
The Red Tent: Anita Diamant
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Signed by Author Signed by the Author. wear More info...
 $17.85  |
|
 |
The Historian: Elizabeth Kostova
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Stated First Edition. First Printing. shelfwear, Vlad the Impaler ..... More info...
 $25.95  |
|
 |
A Breath Of Snow And Ashes: Diana Gabaldon
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Collectible First Printing # line 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1 shelfwear. More info...
 $28.00  |
|
 |
Son of a Witch: Gregory Maguire
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Collectible Stated First Edition.First Printing.# line 10987654321.... More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
Son of a Witch: Gregory Maguire
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Collectible Stated First Edition. Later Printing. shelfwear. mylar cover. More info...
 $14.85  |
|
 |
The Big Bad Wolf: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Signed by Author on title page (Author Signature only) Stated First... More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
Pillars of the Earth: Ken Follett
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Collectible 1989 Stated First Edition/First Printing.Original Price intact.... More info...
 $125.00  |
|
 |
Jurassic Park: Michael Crichton
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Stated First Trade Edition. shelfwear. original price intact. More info...
 $29.95  |
|
 |
When the Soul Mends: Cindy Woodsmall
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: crease More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
The Eyes of the Dragon: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: wear More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Seduced by Moonlight: Laurell K. Hamilton
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Type: Used More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Devil May Cry: Sherrilyn Kenyon
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Collectible Stated First Edition.First Printing. shelfwear More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
Lord John and the Brotherhood of the Blade: Diana Gabaldon
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Collectible First Edition/First Printing. shelfwear More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
When the Morning Comes: Cindy Woodsmall
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: crease More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Wicked: The Life and Times of the Wicked Witch of the West: Gregory Maguire
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 3rd printing shelfwear More info...
 $98.00  |
|
 |
Pigs in the Parlor: Frank Hammond, Ida Mae Hammond
(Paperback, 1973)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: wear.highlight.Demon Deliverance More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Lair of the Lion: Christine Feehan
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: collectible. creased More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Lost: Gregory Maguire
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Stated First Edition. creases More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Cerulean Sins: Laurell K. Hamilton
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Type: Collectible shelfwear. one of the oldest vampires alive . . . More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
When Demons Walk: Patricia Briggs
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: sorceress ...test of skills.... More info...
 $45.00  |