 |
Haunted Castle on Hallow's Eve: Mary Pope Osborne
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: minimal wear to DJ, insides pristine More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Lies My Teacher Told Me: Everything Your History Textbook Got Wrong: James W. Loewen
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: some shelf wear to cover More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Affirming Diversity: The Sociopolitical Context of Multicultural Education: Sonia Nieto
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Tight and clean, no marks, direct shipping 6 days a week from Wisconsin. More info...
 $29.99  |
|
 |
Winter of the Ice Wizard: Mary Osborne
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: shelf wear to DJ, insides pristine More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
The Tightwad Gazette: Promoting Thrift As a Viable Alternative Lifestyle: Amy Dacyczyn
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HARDCOVER Minimal shelf wear, looks unread. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Mad About Madeline: The Complete Tales: Ludwig Bemelmans
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: dust jacket shows minimal wear, book looks unread, crisp and clean More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
Mad About Madeline: The Complete Tales: Ludwig Bemelmans
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: missing dust jacekt, few 'finger dents' to some pages but very clean More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
The Berenstain Bears and the Spooky Old Tree: Jan Berenstain, Stan Berenstain
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Tight and clean. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Best Slow Cooker Cookbook Ever: Natalie Haughton
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Tight and clean, looks unused. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Ten Little Ladybugs: Melanie Gerth
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minimal shelf wear, insides pristine, 'concept book' with 3D ladybugs to... More info...
 $3.89  |
|
 |
Olivia: Ian Falconer
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: p r i s t i n e More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
I Spy Gold Challenger!: A Book of Picture Riddles: Jean Marzollo, Walter Wick
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minimal wear More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Stranger in the Woods: A Photographic Fantasy: Carl R. Sams, Jean Stoick
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Direct shipping from WI. More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
30-Minute Get Real Meals: Eat Healthy Without Going to Extremes: Rachael Ray
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: ships within 24 hours More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
The Polar Express: Chris Van Allsburg
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1996 TRUMPET SPECIAL EDITION More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
The Very Busy Spider: Eric Carle
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minimal shelf wear, tight. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
The Story of Little Black Sambo: H. Bannerman
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book belongs 'name' section filled in. More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Math Curse: Jon Scieszka, Lane Smith
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no dust jacket More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
First Meals: Fast, Healthy, and Fun Foods to Tempt Infants and Toddlers from Baby's First Foods to Favorite Family Feasts: Annabel Karmel
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: missing dust jacket, pristine cover and insides More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
First Meals: Fast, Healthy, and Fun Foods to Tempt Infants and Toddlers from Baby's First Foods to Favorite Family Feasts: Annabel Karmel
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: missing dust jacket, insides pristine More info...
 $9.99  |