Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > carnivalbooks > Books > Psychology  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Psychology (838)
 Cognitive Psychology (18)
 Creative Ability (4)
 Developmental (51)
 Emotions (19)
 Human Sexuality (110)
 Industrial & Organizational Psychology (7)
 Interpersonal Relations (161)
 Mental Health (17)
 Mental Illness (21)
 Neuropsychology (9)
 Personality (10)
 Psychological Movements (20)
 Psychopathology (47)
 Psychotherapy (59)
 Reference (12)
 Social Psychology (21)
 Other (416)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
carnivalbooks (15472Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) Member is a PowerSeller Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
838 items in Psychology

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Memory Keeper's Daughter: Kim Edwards
(Audio, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: BRAND NEW AUDIO BOOK STILL IN SHRINK WRAP MAY HAVE A REMAINDER MARK More info...

$6.07  buy

 The Memory Keeper's Daughter: Kim Edwards
(Audio, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: BRAND NEW AUDIO BOOK STILL IN SHRINK WRAP MAY HAVE A REMAINDER MARK More info...

$6.07  buy

 Broken: My Story of Addiction and Redemption: Katherine Ketcham, William Cope Moyers
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD MAY HAVE REMAINDER MARK More info...

$3.44  buy

 Broken: My Story of Addiction and Redemption: Katherine Ketcham, William Cope Moyers
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD MAY HAVE REMAINDER MARK More info...

$3.44  buy

 Sex for Dummies: Ruth Westheimer
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD 3 EDITION More info...

$7.77  buy

 Sex for Dummies: Ruth Westheimer
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: BOOK HAS SHELF WEAR AND SMALL CREASE ON FRONT COVER BUT TEXT IS CLEAN 3RD... More info...

$3.76  buy

 Private Pleasures: Bertrice Small
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: BOOK HAS SHELF WEAR BUT TEXT IS CLEAN More info...

$0.75  buy

 Private Pleasures: Bertrice Small
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: BOOK HAS SOME SHELF WEAR BUT TEXT IS CLEAN More info...

$0.75  buy

 Private Pleasures: Bertrice Small
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: BOOK HAS SOME SHELF WEAR BUT TEXT IS CLEAN More info...

$0.75  buy

 Private Pleasures: Bertrice Small
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: BOOK HAS SOME SHELF WEAR BUT TEXT IS CLEAN More info...

$0.75  buy

 See How She Dies: Lisa Jackson
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: BOOK HAS SOME SHELF WEAR AND IS SLIGHTLY BENT BUT TEXT IS STILL CLEAN More info...

$0.75  buy

 Dating for Dummies: Joy Browne
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD MAY HAVE A REMAINDER MARK More info...

$1.87  buy

 Dating for Dummies: Joy Browne
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: BOOK HAS TEAR ON BACK COVER BUT TEXT IS CLEAN More info...

$1.40  buy

 Dating for Dummies: Joy Browne
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: BOOK HAS SMALL TEAR ON FRONT COVER BUT IS LIKE NEW 2ND EDITION More info...

$1.43  buy

 Dating for Dummies: Joy Browne
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD MAY HAVE REMAINDER MARK More info...

$1.80  buy

 A Thousand Voices: Lisa Wingate
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD MAY HAVE A REMAINDER MARK More info...

$2.78  buy

 A Thousand Voices: Lisa Wingate
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD MAY HAVE REMAINDER MARK More info...

$2.96  buy

 A Thousand Voices: Lisa Wingate
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD MAY HAVE A REMAINDER MARK More info...

$2.78  buy

 Relationships for Dummies: Dr. Kate Wachs
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD MAY HAVE A REMAINDER MARK More info...

$2.06  buy

 Relationships for Dummies: Dr. Kate Wachs
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD MAY HAVE A REMAINDER MARK More info...

$2.81  buy

Page 1 of 42

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page