Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > carnivalbooks > Books > Hobbies & Crafts
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Hobbies & Crafts (123)
 Applique (2)
 Crafts for Children (6)
 Decorating (4)
 Fashion (20)
 Flower Arranging (8)
 Jewelry (2)
 Metal Work (1)
 Model Railroading (1)
 Models (2)
 Needlework (5)
 Painting (11)
 Papercrafts (7)
 Patchwork (2)
 Quilts & Quilting (4)
 Seasonal (2)
 Sewing (12)
 Toymaking (17)
 Woodwork (11)
 Other (46)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
carnivalbooks (17816Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) Member is a PowerSeller Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
123 items in Hobbies & Crafts

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Not Your Mama's Beading: The Cool And Creative Way to String 'em Along: Kate Shoup Welsh
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: BOOK HAS SHELF WEAR TEXT IS CLEAN More info...

$2.51  buy

 Not Your Mama's Beading: The Cool And Creative Way to String 'em Along: Kate Shoup Welsh
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: BOOK HAS SOME EDGE WEAR More info...

$2.51  buy

 Sew Easy Embellishments: Lois Martin, Nancy Zieman
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD MAY HAVE REMAINDER MARK More info...

$2.51  buy

 Sew Easy Embellishments: Lois Martin, Nancy Zieman
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD More info...

$2.51  buy

 Trading Spaces Color: Meredith Books
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD More info...

$2.51  buy

 Trading Spaces Color: Meredith Books
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: LIKE NEW WITH SLIGHT SHELF WEAR More info...

$2.51  buy

 Not Your Mama's Felting: The Cool and Creative Way to Get it Together: Amy Swenson
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD More info...

$2.60  buy

 Not Your Mama's Felting: The Cool and Creative Way to Get it Together: Amy Swenson
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD More info...

$2.51  buy

 The Nutcracker: E.T.A. Hoffmann
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD More info...

$2.51  buy

 The Nutcracker: E.T.A. Hoffmann
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: BOOK HAS SLIGHT WEAR BUT TEXT IS CLEAN More info...

$2.51  buy

 The Nutcracker: E.T.A. Hoffmann
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: BOOK HAS SMALL TEAR ON DJ TEXT IS CLEAN More info...

$2.51  buy

 The Ultimate Handbook: Scholastic
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD MAY HAVE REMAINDER MARK VOLUME 3 More info...

$1.64  buy

 The Ultimate Handbook: Scholastic
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD MAY HAVE REMAINDER MARK More info...

$2.51  buy

 Creating Your Perfect Christmas: Stylish Ideas and Step-by-step Projects for the Festive Season: Antonia Swingson, Antonia Swinson, Sania Pell
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD STILL IN SHRINK WRAP More info...

$2.51  buy

 Full Frontal Fashion: Never Worry Again About What To Wear: Melissa Sohns
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: BOOK HAS SHELF WEAR BUT TEXT IS CLEAN More info...

$2.51  buy

 Creative Containers to Make and Decorate: To Make and Decorate Over 40 Stunning Containers for Both Inside and Outside Your Home: Madeleine Brehaut
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: BOOK HAS SOME WEAR BUT TEXT IS CLEAN More info...

$2.51  buy

 Papercrafts: 50 Extraordinary Gifts and Projects, Step-By-Step: Gillian Souter
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: BOOK HAS SOME WEAR BUT TEXT IS CLEAN More info...

$2.51  buy

 Creative Containers to Make and Decorate: To Make and Decorate Over 40 Stunning Containers for Both Inside and Outside Your Home: Madeleine Brehaut
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: BOOK HAS SHELF WEAR BUT TEXT IS CLEAN More info...

$2.51  buy

 Creative Containers to Make and Decorate: To Make and Decorate Over 40 Stunning Containers for Both Inside and Outside Your Home: Madeleine Brehaut
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD MAY HAVE REMAINDER MARK More info...

$2.51  buy

 Complete Book Of Scrapbooking: Projects &Techniques: Louise Riddell
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD More info...

$4.68  buy

Page 1 of 7

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7    Next Next
Go to page