Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > carnivalbooks > Books > Architecture & Design
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Architecture & Design (73)
 Decoration & Ornament (4)
 Design & Drafting (10)
 Historic Preservation (1)
 History (4)
 Individual Architect (14)
 Interior Design (22)
 Landscape (2)
 Methods & Materials (1)
 Public and Commercial Buildings (7)
 Reference (2)
 Religious Buildings (1)
 Residential Architecture (5)
 Urban & Land Use Planning (3)
 Other (12)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
carnivalbooks (17816Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) Member is a PowerSeller Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
73 items in Architecture & Design

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Trading Spaces Color: Meredith Books
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD More info...

$2.51  buy

 Trading Spaces Color: Meredith Books
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: LIKE NEW WITH SLIGHT SHELF WEAR More info...

$2.51  buy

 Basilica: The Splendor and the Scandal Building St. Peter's: R.A. Scotti
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK MAY HAVE REMAINDER MARK More info...

$2.51  buy

 Reinvent Your Kitchen: Christine E. Barnes
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: BOOK HAS SLIGHT SHELF WEAR AND SLIGHT CREASING BUT TEXT IS CLEAN More info...

$2.51  buy

 Diana Lively Is Falling Down: Sheila Curran
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD MAY HAVE REMAINDER MARK More info...

$2.51  buy

 Diana Lively Is Falling Down: Sheila Curran
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD MAY HAVE REMAINDER MARK More info...

$2.51  buy

 Diana Lively Is Falling Down: Sheila Curran
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD MAY HAVE REMAINDER MARK More info...

$2.51  buy

 Diana Lively Is Falling Down: Sheila Curran
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD MAY HAVE REMAINDER MARK More info...

$2.51  buy

 Diana Lively Is Falling Down: Sheila Curran
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD MAY HAVE REMAINDER MARK More info...

$2.51  buy

 Paris Then & Now: Oriel Caine, Peter Caine
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: BOOK IS SLIGHTLY BENT AND HAS WEAR ON DJ BUT TEXT IS CLEAN More info...

$3.05  buy

 Paris Then & Now: Oriel Caine, Peter Caine
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: BOOK HAS NO DJ BUT TEXT IS CLEAN More info...

$4.58  buy

 Lighthouse Spotter's Guide: Michael J. Rhein
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: BOOK HAS CREASING ON ITS LAMINATED COVER BUT TEXT IS CLEAN More info...

$2.51  buy

 Xx Living: Lola Gomez
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: BOOK HAS ROLLED SPINE AND WEAR ON DJ BUT TEXT IS CLEAN More info...

$3.95  buy

 Print Reading for the Machine Trades: Wilfred B. Pouler
(Paperback, 1984)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: BOOK HAS CREASING BUT TEXT IS CLEAN More info...

$2.51  buy

 Knights and Castles: Questions and Answers: Philip Brooks
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD More info...

$2.64  buy

 Diana Lively Is Falling Down: Sheila Curran
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD More info...

$2.51  buy

 Programming Languages and System Architectures: International Conference, Zurich, Switzerland, March 2-4, 1994 Proceedings
(Book, 1994)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW BOOK UNREAD MAY HAVE SOME SHELF WEAR More info...

$4.17  buy

 The Physics of Sunset: Jane Vandenburgh
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: BOOK HAS SOME SHELF WEAR BUT TEXT IS CLEAN More info...

$4.17  buy

 What Is Feng Shui?: Euelyn Lip
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: BOOK HAS SHELF WEAR BUT TEXT IS CLEAN More info...

$2.62  buy

 The Survivor's Guide to IT Centre Design: Michael Faithfull, Steve Watt
(Book, 1991)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SHELF WEAR ON OUTSIDE OTHERWISE INSIDE IS CLEAN AND UNREAD More info...

$2.62  buy

Page 1 of 4

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4    Next Next
Go to page