Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > captainwholesale > Books > Humor & Games
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Humor & Games (1297)
 Bridge (10)
 Chess (9)
 Crossword Puzzles (23)
 Gambling (95)
 Humor (881)
 Magic (48)
 Puzzles (57)
 Reference (13)
 Role Playing & Fantasy (7)
 Trivia (51)
 Video & Electronic (30)
 Word (2)
 Other (203)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
captainwholesale (5157Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) About Me Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
1297 items in Humor & Games

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! May Have Light Shelf Wear And Or Publisher Mark. 5... More info...

$55.00  buy

 Play Poker Like the Pros: Phil Hellmuth
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 5 STAR CUSTOMER SERVICE! GREAT BOOKS, GREAT PRICES! More info...

$55.00  buy

 Play Poker Like the Pros: Phil Hellmuth
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! May Have Light Shelf Wear And Or Publisher Mark. 5... More info...

$55.00  buy

 Bright Lights, Big Ass: A Self-Indulgent, Surly, Ex-Sorority Girl's Guide to Why it Often Sucks in the City, or Who Are These Idiots and Why Do They All Live Next Door to Me?: Jen Lancaster
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 5 STAR CUSTOMER SERVICE! GREAT BOOKS, GREAT PRICES! More info...

$5.50  buy

 Rebel Angels: Libba Bray
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! Some May Have A Publishers Remainder Mark or Light... More info...

$8.66  buy

 Men Are Stupid... and They Like Big Boobs: A Woman's Guide to Beauty Through Plastic Surgery: Joan Rivers, Valerie Frankel
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! May Have Light Shelf Wear And Or Publisher Mark. 5... More info...

$55.00  buy

 American Thighs: The Sweet Potato Queens' Guide to Preserving Your Assets: Jill Conner Browne
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! May Have Light Shelf Wear And Or Publisher Mark. 5... More info...

$55.00  buy

 Keep Your Brain Alive: 83 Neurobic Exercises to Help Prevent Memory Loss and Increase Mental Fitness: Lawrence Katz, Manning Rubin
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 5 STAR CUSTOMER SERVICE! GREAT BOOKS, GREAT PRICES! More info...

$82.50  buy

 Keep Your Brain Alive: 83 Neurobic Exercises to Help Prevent Memory Loss and Increase Mental Fitness: Lawrence Katz, Manning Rubin
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: NEVER OWNED OR READ! LIKE NEW! MAY HAVE A PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! 5 STAR... More info...

$82.50  buy

 The Areas Of My Expertise: John Hodgman
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 5 STAR CUSTOMER SERVICE! GREAT BOOKS, GREAT PRICES! More info...

$22.00  buy

 Manifold Destiny: The One! The Only! Guide to Cooking on Your Car Engine!: Bill Scheller, Chris Maynard
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 5 STAR CUSTOMER SERVICE! GREAT BOOKS, GREAT PRICES! More info...

$55.00  buy

 Don't Know Much About Anything: Everything You Need to Know but Never Learned About People, Places, Events, and More!: Kenneth C. Davis
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 5 STAR CUSTOMER SERVICE! GREAT BOOKS, GREAT PRICES! More info...

$55.00  buy

 Manifold Destiny: The One! The Only! Guide to Cooking on Your Car Engine!: Bill Scheller, Chris Maynard
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! May Have Light Shelf Wear And Or Publisher Mark. 5... More info...

$55.00  buy

 Don't Know Much About Anything: Everything You Need to Know but Never Learned About People, Places, Events, and More!: Kenneth C. Davis
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! May Have Light Shelf Wear And Or Publisher Mark. 5... More info...

$55.00  buy

 Cheaper by the Dozen: Ernestine Gilbreth Carey, Frank B. Gilbreth
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 5 STAR CUSTOMER SERVICE! GREAT BOOKS, GREAT PRICES! More info...

$55.00  buy

 Cheaper by the Dozen: Ernestine Gilbreth Carey, Frank B. Gilbreth
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! May Have Light Shelf Wear And Or Publisher Mark. 5... More info...

$55.00  buy

 Mindfreak: Secret Revelations: Criss Angel, Laura Morton
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! May Have Light Shelf Wear And Or Publisher Mark. 5... More info...

$55.00  buy

 The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Audio, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! Some May Have A Publishers Remainder Mark or Light... More info...

$12.99  buy

 The Areas Of My Expertise: John Hodgman
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned or Read, Like New, May have a Publishers Remainder Mark! 5 STAR... More info...

$6.60  buy

 The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Audio, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 5 STAR CUSTOMER SERVICE! GREAT BOOKS, GREAT PRICES! More info...

$55.00  buy

Page 1 of 65

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page