Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > captainwholesale > Books > Art & Photography
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Art & Photography (906)
 Art (152)
 Art History (53)
 Art Reference (22)
 Collections, Catalogs, Exhibitions (27)
 Commercial Art (44)
 Criticism (3)
 Design (73)
 Fashion (81)
 Fine Arts (2)
 Graphic Arts (58)
 Individual Artist (16)
 Photography (284)
 Pictorial (27)
 Popular Culture (45)
 Sculpture (6)
 Other (279)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
captainwholesale (5157Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) About Me Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
906 items in Art & Photography

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Practices of Looking: An Introduction to Visual Culture: Lisa Cartwright, Marita Sturken
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 5 STAR CUSTOMER SERVICE! GREAT BOOKS, GREAT PRICES! More info...

$55.00  buy

 Practices of Looking: An Introduction to Visual Culture: Lisa Cartwright, Marita Sturken
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! May Have Light Shelf Wear And Or Publisher Mark. 5... More info...

$55.00  buy

 Ted Kennedy: Scenes from an Epic Life
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: NEVER OWNED OR READ! LIKE NEW! MAY HAVE A PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! 5 STAR... More info...

$82.50  buy

 Themes of Contemporary Art: Visual Art After 1980: Craig McDaniel, Jean Robertson
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 5 STAR CUSTOMER SERVICE! GREAT BOOKS, GREAT PRICES! More info...

$55.00  buy

 Themes of Contemporary Art: Visual Art After 1980: Craig McDaniel, Jean Robertson
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! May Have Light Shelf Wear And Or Publisher Mark. 5... More info...

$55.00  buy

 What You Wear Can Change Your Life: Robin Matthews, Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 5 STAR CUSTOMER SERVICE! GREAT BOOKS, GREAT PRICES! More info...

$82.50  buy

 What You Wear Can Change Your Life: Robin Matthews, Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: NEVER OWNED OR READ! LIKE NEW! MAY HAVE A PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! 5 STAR... More info...

$82.50  buy

 Trinny & Susannah Take on America: What Your Clothes Say About You: Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 5 STAR CUSTOMER SERVICE! GREAT BOOKS, GREAT PRICES! More info...

$7.43  buy

 Trinny & Susannah Take on America: What Your Clothes Say About You: Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! Some May Have A Publishers Remainder Mark or Light... More info...

$22.00  buy

 Artist Beware: The Hazards In Working With All Art And Craft Materials And The Precautions Every Artist And Craftsperson Should Take: Michael McCann Ph.D.
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 5 STAR CUSTOMER SERVICE! GREAT BOOKS, GREAT PRICES! More info...

$55.00  buy

 Absolut Book: The Absolut Vodka Advertising Story: Richard W. Lewis
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 5 STAR CUSTOMER SERVICE! GREAT BOOKS, GREAT PRICES! More info...

$55.00  buy

 Absolut Book: The Absolut Vodka Advertising Story: Richard W. Lewis
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 5 STAR CUSTOMER SERVICE! GREAT BOOKS, GREAT PRICES! More info...

$55.00  buy

 Absolut Book: The Absolut Vodka Advertising Story: Richard W. Lewis
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! May Have Light Shelf Wear And Or Publisher Mark. 5... More info...

$55.00  buy

 Absolut Book: The Absolut Vodka Advertising Story: Richard W. Lewis
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! May Have Light Shelf Wear And Or Publisher Mark. 5... More info...

$55.00  buy

 A Family Christmas: Caroline Kennedy
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! Some May Have A Publishers Remainder Mark or Light... More info...

$11.14  buy

 Hollywood Foto-Rhetoric: The Lost Manuscript: Bob Dylan
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! Some May Have A Publishers Remainder Mark or Light... More info...

$11.14  buy

 Absolut Book: The Absolut Vodka Advertising Story: Richard W. Lewis
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 5 STAR CUSTOMER SERVICE! GREAT BOOKS, GREAT PRICES! More info...

$11.14  buy

 Bart Simpson's Treehouse of Horror Spine-tingling Spooktacular: Matt Groening
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 5 STAR CUSTOMER SERVICE! GREAT BOOKS, GREAT PRICES! More info...

$6.60  buy

 Bart Simpson's Treehouse of Horror Spine-tingling Spooktacular: Matt Groening
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! Some May Have A Publishers Remainder Mark or Light... More info...

$20.82  buy

 Absolut Book: The Absolut Vodka Advertising Story: Richard W. Lewis
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Like New ! May Have a Publishers Remainder Mark or Light Shelf... More info...

$38.43  buy

Page 1 of 46

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page