Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > captainwholesale > Books > Architecture & Design
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Architecture & Design (538)
 Criticism (2)
 Decoration & Ornament (66)
 Design & Drafting (47)
 Historic Preservation (1)
 History (79)
 Individual Architect (17)
 Interior Design (293)
 Landscape (23)
 Methods & Materials (8)
 Project Management (1)
 Public and Commercial Buildings (25)
 Reference (9)
 Religious Buildings (4)
 Residential Architecture (118)
 Study & Teaching (1)
 Urban & Land Use Planning (26)
 Other (97)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
captainwholesale (5159Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) About Me Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
538 items in Architecture & Design

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Secrets of French Design: Betty Lou Phillips
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 5 STAR CUSTOMER SERVICE! GREAT BOOKS, GREAT PRICES! More info...

$8.25  buy

 Secrets of French Design: Betty Lou Phillips
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 5 STAR CUSTOMER SERVICE! GREAT BOOKS, GREAT PRICES! More info...

$55.00  buy

 Secrets of French Design: Betty Lou Phillips
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! May Have Light Shelf Wear And Or Publisher Mark. 5... More info...

$55.00  buy

 Secrets of French Design: Betty Lou Phillips
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! May Have Light Shelf Wear And Or Publisher Mark. 5... More info...

$55.00  buy

 Charles Faudree's Country French Living: Charles Faudree, Jenifer Jordan, M. J. Van Deventer
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! Some May Have A Publishers Remainder Mark or Light... More info...

$20.63  buy

 Unmistakably French: Betty Lou Phillips
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 5 STAR CUSTOMER SERVICE! GREAT BOOKS, GREAT PRICES! More info...

$18.56  buy

 Inside The Not So Big House: Discovering The Details That Bring A Home To Life: Ken Gutmaker, Marc Vassallo, N, Sarah Susanka
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: NEVER OWNED OR READ! LIKE NEW! MAY HAVE A PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! 5 STAR... More info...

$82.50  buy

 Hand made Modern: Mid-Century Inspired Projects for Your Home: Todd Oldham
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 5 STAR CUSTOMER SERVICE! GREAT BOOKS, GREAT PRICES! More info...

$8.25  buy

 Shabby Chic: Sumptuous Settings and Other Lovely Things: Rachel Ashwell
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! Some May Have A Publishers Remainder Mark or Light... More info...

$10.52  buy

 Shabby Chic: Sumptuous Settings and Other Lovely Things: Rachel Ashwell
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 5 STAR CUSTOMER SERVICE! GREAT BOOKS, GREAT PRICES! More info...

$10.52  buy

 Unmistakably French: Betty Lou Phillips
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! Some May Have A Publishers Remainder Mark or Light... More info...

$16.71  buy

 Ultimate Outdoor Kitchens: Inspirational Designs And Plans: Michelle Kodis
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! Some May Have A Publishers Remainder Mark or Light... More info...

$9.28  buy

 Classic Country: Kathryn M. Ireland
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! Some May Have A Publishers Remainder Mark or Light... More info...

$14.85  buy

 The New Cottage Home: Jim Tolpin
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! Some May Have A Publishers Remainder Mark or Light... More info...

$32.93  buy

 Outside the Not So Big House: Creating the Landscape of Home: Grey Crawford, Julie Moir Messervy, Sarah Susanka
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! Some May Have A Publishers Remainder Mark or Light... More info...

$12.99  buy

 The New Cottage Home: Jim Tolpin
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 5 STAR CUSTOMER SERVICE! GREAT BOOKS, GREAT PRICES! More info...

$55.00  buy

 The New Cottage Home: Jim Tolpin
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! May Have Light Shelf Wear And Or Publisher Mark. 5... More info...

$55.00  buy

 The New Cottage Home: Jim Tolpin
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! May Have Light Shelf Wear And Or Publisher Mark. 5... More info...

$55.00  buy

 Outside the Not So Big House: Creating the Landscape of Home: Grey Crawford, Julie Moir Messervy, Sarah Susanka
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! May Have Light Shelf Wear And Or Publisher Mark. 5... More info...

$14.44  buy

 Hand made Modern: Mid-Century Inspired Projects for Your Home: Todd Oldham
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Owned Or Read! Some May Have A Publishers Remainder Mark or Light... More info...

$7.43  buy

Page 1 of 27

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page